Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy viernes, 19 de octubre de 2018
12:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fox Sports 2
12:45
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Nimes
ESPN 2
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Liga MX Femenil
Necaxa
Chivas Guadalajara
Claro Sports
17:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Unión Española
Deportes Temuco
Fanatiz
19:00
Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis
Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00
Ascenso MX
TM Fútbol Club
U de Guadalajara
Fox Sports 2
20:00
Ascenso MX
Venados
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Claro Sports
20:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Veracruz
ESPN 2
Mañana sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
05:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
05:30
Premier League
Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
SPAL
Serie A Pass
07:30
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
07:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
Fox Sports
08:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Burnley
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
West Ham
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Newcastle
Brighton
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Cardiff City
Fulham
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Bournemouth
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Wolves
Watford
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:15
LaLiga Santander
Valencia
Leganés
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
Fanatiz
09:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Amiens
TV5 Monde
10:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Genoa
Serie A Pass
10:00
Jupiler Pro League
RE Mouscron
Standard de Liège
ESPN 3
10:30
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
At. Madrid
TDN
10:30
Premier League
Huddersfield
Liverpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
Fox Sports
10:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Emmen
ESPN 2
12:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Curicó Unido
Palestino
Fanatiz
12:30
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Napoli
Serie A Pass
12:45
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Ajax
ESPN 2
13:00
Brasileirão Série A
América MG
Grêmio
GolTV
14:30
Campeonato Scotiabank
U La Calera
Huachipato
Fanatiz
15:00
Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
Fox Sports 2
Claro Sports
15:00
Serie A
Guayaquil City
Barcelona SC
GolTV
17:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
CDU Católica
U de Concepción
Fanatiz
17:10
Serie A
LDU Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV
18:00
Liga MX
América
Tijuana
TDN
18:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
Fox Sports 2
Claro Sports
20:00
Ascenso MX
FC Juárez
Cimarrones
ESPN 2
20:00
Liga MX
Necaxa
Club León
TDN
20:06
Liga MX
Monterrey
Toluca
Fox Sports 2
Domingo, 21 de octubre de 2018
04:00
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
SKY Sports (504-546)
04:30
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Empoli
Serie A Pass
06:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
ESPN 2
07:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Torino
Serie A Pass
07:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Atalanta
Serie A Pass
07:00
Serie A TIM
Parma
Lazio
Serie A Pass
07:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN Play
07:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
Fox Sports 2
08:15
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
Fanatiz
09:00
Premier League
Everton
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Stade Rennais
ESPN Play
10:00
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Cagliari
Serie A Pass
10:30
LaLiga Santander
Huesca
Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00
Liga MX
Lobos BUAP
Chivas Guadalajara
TDN
12:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
Fanatiz
12:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Serie A Pass
12:45
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Brasileirão Série A
Palmeiras
Ceará
GolTV
13:00
Ligue 1
Nice
O. Marseille
ESPN 2
15:00
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
LA Galaxy
ESPN 2
15:30
Serie A
Emelec
Macará
GolTV
15:30
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
TDN
17:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Chile
Everton VM
Fanatiz
17:00
Liga MX
Monarcas Morelia
Puebla
SKY Sports (504-546)
Lunes, 22 de octubre de 2018
12:30
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Serie A Pass
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Girona
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Premier League
Arsenal
Leicester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Liga MX Femenil
Pachuca
Veracruz
Fox Sports 2
19:00
Serie A
Técnico Universitario
Independiente Valle
GolTV
20:00
Liga MX Femenil
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
Fox Sports 2
Martes, 23 de octubre de 2018
13:00
Champions League
Roma
CSKA Moskva
ESPN 3
ESPN+
13:00
Champions League
Ajax
Benfica
ESPN 2
19:30
Copa MX
Pachuca
Monterrey
TDN
ESPN 2
Miércoles, 24 de octubre de 2018
13:00
Champions League
PSG
Napoli
ESPN 2
13:00
Champions League
Galatasaray
Schalke 04
ESPN 3
ESPN+
13:00
Championship
West Bromwich
Derby County
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Copa América IFA7
Canadá
Perú
GolTV
16:30
Copa América IFA7
Venezuela
Costa Rica
GolTV
18:00
Copa América IFA7
Uruguay
Brasil
GolTV
19:30
Copa MX
Cruz Azul
Club León
TDN
ESPN 2
19:30
Copa América IFA7
Ecuador
México
GolTV
Jueves, 25 de octubre de 2018
10:55
Europa League
Anderlecht
Fenerbahçe
ESPN 2
10:55
Europa League
BC Zenit
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN 3
10:55
Europa League
Dudelange
Olympiakos
ESPN+
13:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Rapid Wien
ESPN 2
13:00
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Apollon Limassol
ESPN 3
13:00
Europa League
Besiktas
Genk
ESPN+
15:00
Copa América IFA7
Brasil
Canadá
GolTV
16:30
Copa América IFA7
Costa Rica
México
GolTV
18:00
Copa América IFA7
Perú
Uruguay
GolTV
19:30
Copa América IFA7
Ecuador
Venezuela
GolTV
Viernes, 26 de octubre de 2018
12:45
Championship
QPR
Aston Villa
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Copa América IFA7
Brasil
Perú
GolTV
16:30
Copa América IFA7
México
Venezuela
GolTV
18:00
Copa América IFA7
Canadá
Uruguay
GolTV
19:00
Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
GolTV
19:08
Ascenso MX
Correcaminos
FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:30
Copa América IFA7
Costa Rica
Ecuador
GolTV
Sábado, 27 de octubre de 2018
05:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Parma
Serie A Pass
08:00
Premier League
Southampton
Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Liverpool
Cardiff City
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Fulham
Bournemouth
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Brighton
Wolves
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Premier League
Watford
Huddersfield
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:15
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Valencia
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Serie A TIM
Empoli
Juventus
Serie A Pass
10:30
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Leganés
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
Premier League
Leicester City
West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30
Serie A TIM
Torino
Fiorentina
Serie A Pass
12:45
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Real Sociedad
TDN
16:00
Liga MX
Necaxa
Atlas
TDN
18:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Monarcas Morelia
TDN
19:00
Copa América IFA7
Semi-Final
GolTV
20:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
TM Fútbol Club
ESPN 2
20:00
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
América
TDN
20:00
Liga MX
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
Fox Sports 2
20:30
Copa América IFA7
Semi-Final
GolTV
Domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
04:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Betis
SKY Sports (504-546)
04:30
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
Bologna
Serie A Pass
06:30
Premier League
Burnley
Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Arsenal
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Chievo Verona
Serie A Pass
07:00
Serie A TIM
Genoa
Udinese
Serie A Pass
07:00
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Frosinone
Serie A Pass
08:15
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
TDN
09:00
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Sampdoria
Serie A Pass
10:30
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Villarreal
TDN
12:30
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Roma
Serie A Pass
12:45
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Huesca
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Copa América IFA7
Final
GolTV
18:00
Liga MX
Club León
Puebla
Fox Sports 2
Claro Sports
Lunes, 29 de octubre de 2018
12:30
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Inter Milan
Serie A Pass
13:00
Premier League
Tottenham
Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
Martes, 30 de octubre de 2018
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Leicester City
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Bournemouth
Norwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
Miércoles, 31 de octubre de 2018
12:30
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Genoa
Serie A Pass
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal
Blackpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
West Ham
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea
Derby County
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
EFL Carabao Cup
Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
Jueves, 01 de noviembre de 2018
12:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Manchester City
Fulham
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 02 de noviembre de 2018
12:30
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Empoli
Serie A Pass