Deportes televisados en El Salvador

Partidos de hoy sábado, 05 de diciembre de 2020
05:00
Primera Iberdrola
FC Barcelona Femenino
Santa Teresa
Barça TV+
05:00
Premier Liga rusa
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:00
FIA Fórmula 2
G.P. Sakhir (Sakhir)
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
06:30
Championship
Reading
Nottingham Forest
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30
Premier League
Burnley
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
La Liga
Levante
Getafe
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
Spartak Moskva
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:00
Liga Polaca
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa.tv
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio
Lazio
ESPN
08:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
Borussia M'gladbach
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
FC Köln
VfL Wolfsburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
Mainz 05
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Fulham
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:15
La Liga
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:30
Liga portuguesa
Vitória SC
Portimonense
GolTV
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
Rennes
Lens
ESPN Play
10:30
Liga Polaca
Slask Wroclaw
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:00
Fórmula 1
G.P. Sakhir (Sakhir)
Fox Premium Action
FOX Sports 3
11:00
Liga Nacional Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
Club Sacachispas
Claro Sports
11:00
Serie A Italiana
Juventus
Torino
ESPN
11:30
La Liga
At. Madrid
Real Valladolid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Premier League
West Ham
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
RB Leipzig
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
Liga portuguesa
FC Famalicão
Sporting CP
GolTV Play
13:00
Liga 1 Perú
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV
13:00
Serie B Brasil
Juventude
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
13:00
Liga Polaca
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:00
Eredivisie
Ajax
Twente
ESPN 2
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Inter Milan
Bologna
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN 3
13:45
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden VV
ESPN Play
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Progreso
Liverpool FC
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Cádiz CF
FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Premier League
Chelsea
Leeds Utd
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Serie A Brasil
Botafogo
CR Flamengo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Serie A Brasil
Santos
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
Montpellier
PSG
ESPN
14:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Arsenal Sarandí
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:15
Liga Pro Ecuador
Orense SC
Delfín SC
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga portuguesa
FC Porto
Tondela
GolTV Play
15:30
Serie B Brasil
CSA
América MG
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
Serie B Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa
CRB
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
Serie A Brasil
Bahía
Ceará
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
Serie A Brasil
Fluminense
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:15
Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerro Largo
CA Cerro
GolTV Play
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Gimnasia LP
CA Huracán
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Patronato
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará
Aucas
GolTV
17:00
Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia
Tlaxcala
TUDN
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
FOX Sports 2
17:00
LMP
Sultanes de Monterrey
Yaquis de CD Obregón
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Serie B Brasil
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:00
LMP
Cañeros de Los Mochis
Tomateros de Culiacán
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Liga Pepsi
AD Chalatenango
Municipal Limeño
Canal por confirmar
18:00
Serie A Brasil
Coritiba
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
GolTV Play
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga Expansión MX
TM Fútbol Club
Mineros Zacatecas
TUDN
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
19:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
U. Católica
LDU Quito
GolTV
19:00
Liga Colombiana
La Equidad
Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Serie B Brasil
Cuiabá
Botafogo SP
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
LMP
Naranjeros de Hermosillo
Algodoneros de Guasave
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00
LMP
Charros de Jalisco
Venados de Mazatlán
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00
Liga Pepsi
CD Sonsonate
CD Águila
Tigo Sports
19:15
Liga Pepsi
Isidro Metapán
Alianza FC
Canal 4 TCS
20:00
LMP
Mayos de Navojoa
Águilas de Mexicali
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00
Liga MX
Club León
Chivas Guadalajara
Marca Claro (YouTube)
Claro Sports
FOX Sports
Mañana domingo, 06 de diciembre de 2020
05:00
Premier Liga rusa
Rostov
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy
CE Manresa
Barça TV+
05:15
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Heracles
ESPN Play
05:30
Serie A Italiana
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
ESPN
06:00
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
Rangers FC
ESPN 3
06:00
FIA Fórmula 2
G.P. Sakhir (Sakhir)
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
06:00
Premier League
West Bromwich
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:00
Francia Ligue 1
Lille
AS Monaco
ESPN 2
06:30
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Antwerp
ESPN Play
07:00
La Liga
Granada
Huesca
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
Dynamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:00
Liga Polaca
GKS Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
08:00
Serie A Italiana
AS Roma
Sassuolo
ESPN 2
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Parma
Benevento
ESPN Play
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Udinese
Atalanta
ESPN
08:15
Premier League
Sheffield United
Leicester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Stuttgart
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:15
La Liga
Osasuna
Real Betis
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 2
10:00
Segunda B
Llagostera
Barcelona B
Barça TV+
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
CSKA Moskva
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
GolTV
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Nice
ESPN Play
10:30
Liga Polaca
Lech Poznan
Podbeskidzie
Ekstraklasa.tv
10:30
Premier League
Tottenham
Arsenal
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00
Liga Nacional Guatemala
FC Santa Lucía
CSD Municipal
Claro Sports
11:00
Serie A Italiana
Crotone
Napoli
ESPN
11:00
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Bayer Leverkusen
Marca Claro (YouTube)
Claro Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:10
Fórmula 1
G.P. Sakhir (Sakhir)
Fox Premium Action
11:30
La Liga
Villarreal
Elche
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
New Orleans Saints
Atlanta Falcons
FOX Sports 2
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Cincinnati Bengals
Miami Dolphins
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Detroit Lions
Chicago Bears
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Indianápolis Colts
Houston Texans
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Las Vegas Raiders
New York Jets
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Cleveland Browns
Tennessee Titans
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Minnesota Vikings
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
El Nacional
GolTV Play
13:00
Serie A Brasil
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
13:00
Serie A Brasil
São Paulo
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
Globo Internacional
13:15
Premier League
Liverpool
Wolves
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Sampdoria
AC Milan
ESPN Play
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Liga portuguesa
Benfica
Paços Ferreira
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Alavés
Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
MLS
Columbus Crew
New England
ESPN
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
Metz
O. Lyonnais
TV5 Monde
ESPN Play
14:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol
Nacional
GolTV
15:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Guayaquil City
LDU Portoviejo
GolTV Play
15:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Deportivo Maldonado
Danubio
GolTV Play
15:00
Liga Pepsi
CD FAS
Santa Tecla
Tigo Sports
15:00
Liga Pepsi
Atlético Marte
Jocoro FC
Canal por confirmar
15:00
Liga Pepsi
Luis Ángel Firpo
11 Deportivo
Tigo Sports 2
Canal 4 TCS
15:05
NFL
New York Giants
Seattle Seahawks
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:05
NFL
Los Angeles Rams
Arizona Cardinals
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:15
Serie B Brasil
Figueirense
Náutico
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
15:15
Serie A Brasil
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
15:25
NFL
Philadelphia Eagles
Green Bay Packers
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:25
NFL
New England Patriots
Los Angeles Chargers
FOX Sports 2
SKY Sports (504-546)
16:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Walter Ferretti
Diriangén FC
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
16:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Independiente
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
GolTV Play
17:00
LMP
Sultanes de Monterrey
Yaquis de CD Obregón
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec
Barcelona SC
GolTV
18:00
LMP
Naranjeros de Hermosillo
Algodoneros de Guasave
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
LMP
Mayos de Navojoa
Águilas de Mexicali
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
LMP
Cañeros de Los Mochis
Tomateros de Culiacán
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Cruz Azul
TUDN
19:00
Liga Colombiana
América de Cali
Junior
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Real Estelí
Chinandega FC
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
19:00
LMP
Charros de Jalisco
Venados de Mazatlán
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:20
NFL
Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
ESPN
21:00
Liga Expansión MX
Atlante
Pumas Tabasco
TUDN
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
FOX Sports 2
Lunes, 07 de diciembre de 2020
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
FC Sochi
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00
Liga Polaca
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:30
Liga Polaca
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Fiorentina
Genoa
ESPN
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M.
CA Fénix
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Eibar
Valencia CF
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Premier League
Brighton
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:15
Liga portuguesa
SC Farense
Marítimo
GolTV
16:00
NFL
Washington Football Team
Pittsburgh Steelers
FOX Sports
16:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes LP
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
San Lorenzo
Aldosivi
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:15
Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo City Torque
CA Rentistas
GolTV
17:00
Serie A Brasil
Atlético GO
Goiás
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga MX Femenil
Tigres UANL
Querétaro
TUDN
19:15
NFL
Buffalo Bills
San Francisco 49ers
ESPN 2
21:00
Liga MX Femenil
Monterrey
América
FOX Sports 2