Deportes televisados en El Salvador

Partidos de hoy jueves, 06 de mayo de 2021
03:05
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne Victory
Macarthur FC
My Football YouTube
08:00
Liga portuguesa
Moreirense
CD Nacional
GolTV Play
10:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:05
MLB
Houston Astros
New York Yankees
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:05
MLB
Milwaukee Brewers
Philadelphia Phillies
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:10
MLB
Detroit Tigers
Boston Red Sox
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:15
MLB
New York Mets
St. Louis Cardinals
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Liga portuguesa
Benfica
FC Porto
GolTV Play
GolTV
12:10
MLB
Cleveland Indians
Kansas City Royals
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Villarreal
Canal 4 TCS
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
13:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Manchester Utd.
ESPN
13:37
MLB
Toronto Blue Jays
Oakland Athletics
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Liga Futve
Zulia
Zamora FC
GolTV Play
14:05
MLB
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals
MLB YouTube
17:00
Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
GolTV Play
18:00
Liga Pro Serie B
Independiente Juniors
América Quito
GolTV Play
19:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Managua FC
Real Estelí
Sports Flick
19:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
CD Ocotal
Diriangén FC
Sports Flick
19:38
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Los Angeles Angels
ESPN 2
Mañana viernes, 07 de mayo de 2021
03:35
Hyundai A-League
Adelaide Utd.
Wellington Phoenix
My Football YouTube
09:00
Liga MX Femenil
América
Tigres UANL
TUDN
09:00
Premier Liga rusa
Akhmat Grozni
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Liga Polaca
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:00
Liga MX Femenil
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
TUDN
11:00
Premier Liga rusa
FC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
Liga portuguesa
FC Famalicão
Santa Clara
GolTV Play
GolTV
12:15
Liga 1 Perú
UTC Cajamarca
CDU San Martín
GolTV Play
12:30
Liga Polaca
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
12:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Augsburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Club Brugge
ESPN Play
13:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Elche
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Lens
Lille
ESPN Play
ESPN
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Alianza Lima
Binacional
GolTV Play
GolTV
15:00
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Mineros Guayana
GolTV Play
GolTV
15:00
Liga MX Femenil
Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN
17:05
MLB
Washington Nationals
New York Yankees
ESPN 3
17:15
Liga Futve
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos
GolTV Play
GolTV
17:30
Liga MX Femenil
Pachuca
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
17:30
NBA
Boston Celtics
Chicago Bulls
ESPN
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
19:30
MLS
Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes
ESPN Play
19:38
MLB
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Angels
FOX Sports 2
20:00
Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia
Atlante
TUDN
ESPN Play
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
20:00
NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
Portland Trail Blazers
ESPN
Sábado, 08 de mayo de 2021
01:05
Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
My Football YouTube
02:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Academy
AE Prat
Barça TV+
03:10
Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney
Western United
My Football YouTube
04:00
División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy
Damm
Barça TV+
05:00
Premier Liga rusa
FK Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Francia Ligue 1
Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN Play
ESPN
05:30
Championship
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
SKY Sports (504-546)
05:30
Premier League
Leeds Utd
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:00
La Liga
Alavés
Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
Fórmula 1
G.P. España (Montmeló)
FOX Sports 3
Fox Premium Action
07:00
Liga Polaca
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
07:00
Serie A Italiana
Udinese
Bologna
ESPN Play
07:00
Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio
Napoli
ESPN Play
07:30
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Bayer Leverkusen
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
GolTV
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:00
Premier League
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:15
La Liga
FC Barcelona
At. Madrid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Francia Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Lorient
TV5 Monde
ESPN Play
09:30
Liga Polaca
Lechia Gdansk
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
10:00
Liga 1 Perú
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
GolTV Play
GolTV
10:00
Serie A Italiana
Inter Milan
Sampdoria
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN Play
ESPN
10:30
La Liga
Cádiz CF
Huesca
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
Premier League
Manchester City
Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Borussia M'gladbach
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
Premier Liga rusa
CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00
MLS
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
ESPN Play
11:00
MLS
New York RB
Toronto FC
ESPN Play
11:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
DC United
ESPN Play
11:30
MLS
Nashville SC
New England
ESPN Play
12:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Orense SC
9 de Octubre
GolTV Play
12:00
Liga Polaca
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
12:00
Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
ESPN Play
12:15
Liga 1 Perú
Universitario
Cienciano
GolTV Play
GolTV
12:45
Serie A Italiana
Fiorentina
Lazio
ESPN Play
ESPN
12:45
Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht
Antwerp
ESPN Play
13:00
Carioca Série A
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
13:00
La Liga
Athletic Club
Osasuna
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
13:15
Premier League
Liverpool
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:30
MLS
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
14:00
Liga Futve
Lala FC
At. Venezuela
GolTV Play
14:07
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Oakland Athletics
FOX Sports
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Cusco FC
Sporting Cristal
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
GolTV Play
GolTV
15:00
Copa de la Liga Argentina
Patronato
Boca Juniors
ESPN 2
16:00
Liga Expansión MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Tepatitlán FC
ESPN Play
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
16:00
Liga Pepsi
Isidro Metapán
Luis Ángel Firpo
Canal por confirmar
16:00
Liga Pepsi
Alianza FC
CD Águila
Canal por confirmar
16:00
Liga Pepsi
11 Deportivo
Santa Tecla
Canal por confirmar
16:00
Liga Pepsi
Municipal Limeño
CD FAS
Canal por confirmar
16:00
MLS
Orlando City
New York City
ESPN Play
ESPN 3
16:15
Liga Futve
Gran Valencia
Yaracuyanos FC
GolTV Play
16:30
Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Liga 1 Perú
Carlos A. Mannucci
Ayacucho
GolTV Play
17:20
MLB
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
FOX Sports
18:00
Título Mundial
S. Canelo Álvarez
BJ. Saunders
ESPN
18:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
ESPN Play
ESPN 3
18:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Tigres UANL
TUDN
ESPN 2
ESPN Play
18:05
Carioca Série A
CR Flamengo
Volta Redonda
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
GolTV Play
GolTV
20:00
NBA
Brooklyn Nets
Denver Nuggets
ESPN
20:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota Utd.
ESPN Play
20:15
Liga MX
Santos Laguna
Querétaro
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 09 de mayo de 2021
00:05
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar
My Football YouTube
02:10
Hyundai A-League
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
My Football YouTube
02:15
Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Academy
CE Manresa
Barça TV+
04:00
Segunda B
Villarreal B
Barcelona B
Barça TV+
04:30
Serie A Italiana
Genoa
Sassuolo
ESPN Play
05:00
Premier League
Wolves
Brighton
SKY Sports (504-546)
05:00
Francia Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
O. Marseille
ESPN Play
ESPN
05:30
Bundesliga
FC Köln
Freiburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:00
La Liga
Getafe
Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Ajax
ESPN Play
ESPN 2
07:00
Fórmula 1
G.P. España (Montmeló)
FOX Sports 3
Fox Premium Action
07:00
Liga Polaca
Warta Poznań
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv
07:00
Serie A Italiana
Parma
Atalanta
ESPN Play
ESPN
07:00
Serie A Italiana
Hellas Verona
Torino
ESPN Play
07:00
Serie A Italiana
Benevento
Cagliari
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN Play
07:05
Premier League
Aston Villa
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:15
La Liga
Valencia CF
Real Valladolid
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
ESPN 2
09:05
Francia Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
AS Monaco
ESPN Play
09:30
Liga Polaca
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa.tv
09:30
Premier League
West Ham
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Serie A Italiana
AS Roma
Crotone
ESPN Play
10:00
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30
La Liga
Villarreal
Celta
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00
NBA
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
ESPN
11:00
MLS
Inter Miami CF
Atlanta United
ESPN Play
12:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
GolTV Play
12:00
Premier League
Arsenal
West Bromwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:45
Serie A Italiana
Juventus
AC Milan
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN Play
13:00
Liga portuguesa
Gil Vicente
SC Braga
GolTV Play
GolTV
13:00
Carioca Série A
Fluminense
Portuguesa RJ
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
13:00
La Liga
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
MLS
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
ESPN Play
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Rennes
PSG
ESPN 2
ESPN Play
13:30
NBA
New York Knicks
Los Angeles Clippers
ESPN
14:00
Liga Futve
La Guaira
Carabobo
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Sport Huancayo
U. César Vallejo
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Delfín SC
Olmedo
GolTV Play
15:00
Carioca Série A
Nova Iguaçu
Botafogo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
GolTV Play
GolTV
17:00
Liga Futve
Estudiantes Mérida
Portuguesa FC
GolTV Play
17:08
MLB
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
ESPN
17:30
MLS
Sporting KC
Austin FC
ESPN Play
18:00
Liga MX
Club León
Toluca
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
20:15
Liga MX
Pachuca
Chivas Guadalajara
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2