Resultados de Liga portuguesa

Liga portuguesaPrimeira Liga
15/05/2022 13:30
15/05/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 5 - 0 Vitória SC Gil Vicente
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 Famalicão Famalicão 3 - 2 Famalicão Sporting Braga
14/05/2022 13:30
14/05/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 - 0 Sporting CP Santa Clara
14/05/2022 11:00
14/05/2022 11:00 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 1 Marítimo Portimonense
14/05/2022 11:00
14/05/2022 11:00 Porto Porto 2 - 0 Porto Estoril
14/05/2022 08:30
14/05/2022 08:30 Arouca Arouca 0 - 0 Arouca Belenenses
14/05/2022 08:30
14/05/2022 08:30 Tondela Tondela 2 - 2 Tondela Boavista
14/05/2022 08:30
14/05/2022 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 4 - 1 Moreirense Vizela
13/05/2022 13:15
13/05/2022 13:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Benfica
09/05/2022 13:15
09/05/2022 13:15 Belenenses Belenenses 2 - 3 Belenenses Famalicão
08/05/2022 13:30
08/05/2022 13:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 0 Santa Clara Paços de Ferreira
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Arouca
08/05/2022 08:30
08/05/2022 08:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Gil Vicente Tondela
08/05/2022 08:30
08/05/2022 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Marítimo
07/05/2022 13:30
07/05/2022 13:30 Portimonense Portimonense 2 - 3 Portimonense Sporting CP
07/05/2022 11:00
07/05/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 0 - 1 Benfica Porto
07/05/2022 08:30
07/05/2022 08:30 Estoril Estoril 1 - 0 Estoril Moreirense
06/05/2022 13:15
06/05/2022 13:15 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Vitória SC
02/05/2022 13:15
02/05/2022 13:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Tondela
01/05/2022 13:30
01/05/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 - 1 Sporting CP Gil Vicente
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1 - 2 Moreirense Boavista
01/05/2022 08:30
01/05/2022 08:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 1 Vitória SC Santa Clara
30/04/2022 14:00
30/04/2022 14:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 1 Belenenses Sporting Braga
30/04/2022 12:00
30/04/2022 12:00 Porto Porto 4 - 2 Porto Vizela
30/04/2022 10:00
30/04/2022 10:00 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 1 Marítimo Benfica
30/04/2022 08:00
30/04/2022 08:00 Arouca Arouca 1 - 0 Arouca Portimonense
29/04/2022 13:15
29/04/2022 13:15 Famalicão Famalicão 3 - 1 Famalicão Estoril
25/04/2022 13:30
25/04/2022 13:30 Boavista Boavista 0 - 3 Boavista Sporting CP
25/04/2022 11:00
25/04/2022 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Porto
24/04/2022 13:30
24/04/2022 13:30 Tondela Tondela 1 - 1 Tondela Vitória SC
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Estoril Estoril 2 - 2 Estoril Belenenses
23/04/2022 13:30
23/04/2022 13:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Gil Vicente Paços de Ferreira
23/04/2022 11:00
23/04/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 0 - 0 Benfica Famalicão
23/04/2022 11:00
23/04/2022 11:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 2 Santa Clara Marítimo
23/04/2022 08:30
23/04/2022 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 0 Portimonense Moreirense
22/04/2022 13:15
22/04/2022 13:15 Vizela Vizela 2 - 1 Vizela Arouca
18/04/2022 13:30
18/04/2022 13:30 Estoril Estoril 0 - 0 Estoril Sporting Braga
17/04/2022 13:30
17/04/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 0 - 2 Sporting CP Benfica
16/04/2022 13:30
16/04/2022 13:30 Porto Porto 7 - 0 Porto Portimonense
16/04/2022 11:00
16/04/2022 11:00 Marítimo Marítimo 4 - 0 Marítimo Boavista
16/04/2022 11:00
16/04/2022 11:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 0 Belenenses Vizela
16/04/2022 08:30
16/04/2022 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2 - 0 Moreirense Tondela
15/04/2022 13:30
15/04/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 4 - 0 Vitória SC Paços de Ferreira
15/04/2022 11:00
15/04/2022 11:00 Famalicão Famalicão 2 - 2 Famalicão Gil Vicente
15/04/2022 08:30
15/04/2022 08:30 Arouca Arouca 1 - 1 Arouca Santa Clara
10/04/2022 13:30
10/04/2022 13:30 Vizela Vizela 0 - 1 Vizela Sporting Braga
10/04/2022 11:00
10/04/2022 11:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 0 - 1 Vitória SC Porto
10/04/2022 08:30
10/04/2022 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 0 Portimonense Famalicão
10/04/2022 08:30
10/04/2022 08:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 0 Santa Clara Estoril
09/04/2022 13:30
09/04/2022 13:30 Tondela Tondela 1 - 3 Tondela Sporting CP
09/04/2022 11:00
09/04/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 3 - 1 Benfica Belenenses
09/04/2022 11:00
09/04/2022 11:00 Boavista Boavista 1 - 0 Boavista Arouca
09/04/2022 08:30
09/04/2022 08:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Marítimo
08/04/2022 13:15
08/04/2022 13:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Moreirense
04/04/2022 13:15
04/04/2022 13:15 Porto Porto 3 - 0 Porto Santa Clara
03/04/2022 13:30
03/04/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Paços de Ferreira
03/04/2022 11:00
03/04/2022 11:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 1 Moreirense Vitória SC
03/04/2022 08:30
03/04/2022 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 1 - 3 Marítimo Tondela
02/04/2022 13:30
02/04/2022 13:30 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 2 Famalicão Boavista
02/04/2022 11:00
02/04/2022 11:00 Arouca Arouca 2 - 1 Arouca Gil Vicente
02/04/2022 11:00
02/04/2022 11:00 Estoril Estoril 1 - 2 Estoril Vizela
02/04/2022 08:30
02/04/2022 08:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2 - 0 Belenenses Portimonense
01/04/2022 13:15
01/04/2022 13:15 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Sporting Braga Benfica
20/03/2022 13:45
20/03/2022 13:45 Boavista Boavista 0 - 1 Boavista Porto
20/03/2022 13:00
20/03/2022 13:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 2 Portimonense Sporting Braga
20/03/2022 11:00
20/03/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 Benfica Estoril
20/03/2022 08:30
20/03/2022 08:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Moreirense
20/03/2022 08:30
20/03/2022 08:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Gil Vicente Marítimo
19/03/2022 13:30
19/03/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 3 Vitória SC Sporting CP
19/03/2022 11:00
19/03/2022 11:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 0 Santa Clara Belenenses
19/03/2022 08:30
19/03/2022 08:30 Tondela Tondela 2 - 2 Tondela Arouca
18/03/2022 13:15
18/03/2022 13:15 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Famalicão
14/03/2022 13:15
14/03/2022 13:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 2 Moreirense Sporting CP
13/03/2022 13:30
13/03/2022 13:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Gil Vicente
13/03/2022 11:00
13/03/2022 11:00 Porto Porto 4 - 0 Porto Tondela
13/03/2022 08:30
13/03/2022 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 1 Marítimo Vitória SC
12/03/2022 13:30
12/03/2022 13:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 0 Belenenses Boavista
12/03/2022 11:00
12/03/2022 11:00 Arouca Arouca 0 - 1 Arouca Paços de Ferreira
12/03/2022 08:30
12/03/2022 08:30 Famalicão Famalicão 0 - 0 Famalicão Santa Clara
12/03/2022 08:30
12/03/2022 08:30 Estoril Estoril 2 - 0 Estoril Portimonense
11/03/2022 13:15
11/03/2022 13:15 Benfica Benfica 1 - 1 Benfica Vizela
07/03/2022 13:15
07/03/2022 13:15 Tondela Tondela 1 - 1 Tondela Belenenses
06/03/2022 13:30
06/03/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC Famalicão
06/03/2022 13:30
06/03/2022 13:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 3 - 1 Santa Clara Vizela
06/03/2022 11:00
06/03/2022 11:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 4 Paços de Ferreira Porto
06/03/2022 08:30
06/03/2022 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 1 Moreirense Marítimo
05/03/2022 13:30
05/03/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Arouca
05/03/2022 11:00
05/03/2022 11:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 2 Portimonense Benfica
05/03/2022 08:30
05/03/2022 08:30 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Sporting Braga
04/03/2022 13:15
04/03/2022 13:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Gil Vicente Estoril
28/02/2022 13:15
28/02/2022 13:15 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Sporting Braga Santa Clara
27/02/2022 13:30
27/02/2022 13:30 Porto Porto 1 - 1 Porto Gil Vicente
27/02/2022 11:00
27/02/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 3 - 0 Benfica Vitória SC
27/02/2022 11:00
27/02/2022 11:00 Estoril Estoril 2 - 3 Estoril Boavista
27/02/2022 08:30
27/02/2022 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Portimonense
26/02/2022 13:30
26/02/2022 13:30 Arouca Arouca 1 - 1 Arouca Moreirense
26/02/2022 11:00
26/02/2022 11:00 Marítimo Marítimo 1 - 1 Marítimo Sporting CP
26/02/2022 08:30
26/02/2022 08:30 Famalicão Famalicão 2 - 1 Famalicão Tondela
25/02/2022 13:15
25/02/2022 13:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 2 Belenenses Paços de Ferreira
21/02/2022 13:15
21/02/2022 13:15 Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 - 1 Santa Clara Portimonense
20/02/2022 13:45
20/02/2022 13:45 Tondela Tondela 0 - 1 Tondela Sporting Braga
20/02/2022 13:00
20/02/2022 13:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 1 Moreirense Porto
20/02/2022 11:00
20/02/2022 11:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 - 0 Sporting CP Estoril
20/02/2022 08:30
20/02/2022 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 1 Marítimo Famalicão
19/02/2022 13:30
19/02/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 3 Vitória SC Arouca
19/02/2022 11:00
19/02/2022 11:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Vizela
19/02/2022 08:30
19/02/2022 08:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Gil Vicente Belenenses
18/02/2022 13:15
18/02/2022 13:15 Boavista Boavista 2 - 2 Boavista Benfica
14/02/2022 13:15
14/02/2022 13:15 Arouca Arouca 0 - 3 Arouca Marítimo
13/02/2022 13:30
13/02/2022 13:30 Vizela Vizela 0 - 1 Vizela Gil Vicente
13/02/2022 11:00
13/02/2022 11:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 0 Belenenses Vitória SC
13/02/2022 08:30
13/02/2022 08:30 Famalicão Famalicão 5 - 0 Famalicão Moreirense
12/02/2022 13:30
12/02/2022 13:30 Estoril Estoril 1 - 0 Estoril Tondela
12/02/2022 11:00
12/02/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 Benfica Santa Clara
12/02/2022 11:00
12/02/2022 11:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 1 Portimonense Boavista
12/02/2022 08:30
12/02/2022 08:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Sporting Braga Paços de Ferreira
11/02/2022 13:15
11/02/2022 13:15 Porto Porto 2 - 2 Porto Sporting CP
07/02/2022 14:15
07/02/2022 14:15 Moreirense Moreirense 4 - 1 Moreirense Belenenses
07/02/2022 12:00
07/02/2022 12:00 Tondela Tondela 1 - 3 Tondela Benfica
06/02/2022 13:30
06/02/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Famalicão
06/02/2022 11:00
06/02/2022 11:00 Arouca Arouca 0 - 2 Arouca Porto
06/02/2022 08:30
06/02/2022 08:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Gil Vicente Santa Clara
06/02/2022 08:30
06/02/2022 08:30 Boavista Boavista 2 - 2 Boavista Vizela
05/02/2022 13:30
05/02/2022 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC Sporting Braga
05/02/2022 11:00
05/02/2022 11:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Portimonense
05/02/2022 08:30
05/02/2022 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 0 Marítimo Estoril
02/02/2022 13:45
02/02/2022 13:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 4 Belenenses Sporting CP
02/02/2022 12:00
02/02/2022 12:00 Benfica Benfica 1 - 2 Benfica Gil Vicente
01/02/2022 13:15
01/02/2022 13:15 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 1 Santa Clara Boavista
31/01/2022 14:15
31/01/2022 14:15 Famalicão Famalicão 0 - 0 Famalicão Arouca
31/01/2022 12:00
31/01/2022 12:00 Estoril Estoril 0 - 0 Estoril Paços de Ferreira
30/01/2022 13:30
30/01/2022 13:30 Porto Porto 2 - 1 Porto Marítimo
30/01/2022 11:00
30/01/2022 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Sporting Braga Moreirense
30/01/2022 08:30
30/01/2022 08:30 Vizela Vizela 3 - 2 Vizela Vitória SC
30/01/2022 08:30
30/01/2022 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 2 Portimonense Tondela
23/01/2022 13:30
23/01/2022 13:30 Porto Porto 3 - 1 Porto Famalicão
23/01/2022 11:00
23/01/2022 11:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Gil Vicente Portimonense
23/01/2022 08:30
23/01/2022 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 1 - 1 Marítimo Belenenses
23/01/2022 08:30
23/01/2022 08:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 - 1 Vitória SC Estoril
22/01/2022 13:30
22/01/2022 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 2 Sporting CP Sporting Braga
22/01/2022 11:00
22/01/2022 11:00 Tondela Tondela 2 - 3 Tondela Vizela
22/01/2022 08:30
22/01/2022 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 2 Moreirense Santa Clara
21/01/2022 14:15
21/01/2022 14:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Boavista
21/01/2022 12:00
21/01/2022 12:00 Arouca Arouca 0 - 2 Arouca Benfica
27/01/2022 13:15
27/01/2022 13:15 Estoril Estoril 1 - 2 Estoril Arouca
17/01/2022 13:15
17/01/2022 13:15 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 1 Portimonense Vitória SC
16/01/2022 13:30
16/01/2022 13:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 4 Belenenses Porto
16/01/2022 11:30
16/01/2022 11:30 Famalicão Famalicão 0 - 0 Famalicão Paços de Ferreira
16/01/2022 11:00
16/01/2022 11:00 Vizela Vizela 0 - 2 Vizela Sporting CP
16/01/2022 08:30
16/01/2022 08:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 2 Santa Clara Tondela
15/01/2022 11:00
15/01/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 1 - 1 Benfica Moreirense
15/01/2022 11:00
15/01/2022 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Marítimo
15/01/2022 08:30
15/01/2022 08:30 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Gil Vicente
10/01/2022 13:15
10/01/2022 13:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 - 2 Gil Vicente Vitória SC
09/01/2022 13:30
09/01/2022 13:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2 - 1 Belenenses Arouca
09/01/2022 11:00
09/01/2022 11:00 Benfica Benfica 2 - 0 Benfica Paços de Ferreira
09/01/2022 11:00
09/01/2022 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Sporting Braga Famalicão
09/01/2022 08:30
09/01/2022 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 2 Portimonense Marítimo
08/01/2022 13:30
08/01/2022 13:30 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Tondela
08/01/2022 11:00
08/01/2022 11:00 Estoril Estoril 2 - 3 Estoril Porto
08/01/2022 08:30
08/01/2022 08:30 Vizela Vizela 0 - 1 Vizela Moreirense
07/01/2022 11:30
07/01/2022 11:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 3 - 2 Santa Clara Sporting CP
13/01/2022 11:00
13/01/2022 11:00 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 0 Famalicão Belenenses
30/12/2021 14:00
30/12/2021 14:00 Porto Porto 3 - 1 Porto Benfica
30/12/2021 12:00
30/12/2021 12:00 Arouca Arouca 0 - 6 Arouca Sporting Braga
30/12/2021 10:00
30/12/2021 10:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Santa Clara
29/12/2021 14:00
29/12/2021 14:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 - 2 Sporting CP Portimonense
29/12/2021 12:00
29/12/2021 12:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 1 Vitória SC Boavista
28/12/2021 14:00
28/12/2021 14:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1 - 0 Moreirense Estoril
28/12/2021 12:00
28/12/2021 12:00 Marítimo Marítimo 2 - 0 Marítimo Vizela
28/12/2021 10:00
28/12/2021 10:00 Tondela Tondela 0 - 3 Tondela Gil Vicente
19/12/2021 14:00
19/12/2021 14:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Belenenses
19/12/2021 12:00
19/12/2021 12:00 Vizela Vizela 0 - 4 Vizela Porto
19/12/2021 10:00
19/12/2021 10:00 Benfica Benfica 7 - 1 Benfica Marítimo
19/12/2021 10:00
19/12/2021 10:00 Boavista Boavista 1 - 0 Boavista Moreirense
18/12/2021 13:30
18/12/2021 13:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 - 3 Gil Vicente Sporting CP
18/12/2021 08:30
18/12/2021 08:30 Tondela Tondela 0 - 1 Tondela Paços de Ferreira
18/12/2021 08:30
18/12/2021 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1 - 1 Portimonense Arouca
17/12/2021 14:15
17/12/2021 14:15 Estoril Estoril 2 - 2 Estoril Famalicão
17/12/2021 12:00
17/12/2021 12:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 - 0 Santa Clara Vitória SC
13/12/2021 13:15
13/12/2021 13:15 Arouca Arouca 1 - 4 Arouca Vizela
12/12/2021 13:30
12/12/2021 13:30 Porto Porto 1 - 0 Porto Sporting Braga
12/12/2021 11:00
12/12/2021 11:00 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 4 Famalicão Benfica
12/12/2021 08:30
12/12/2021 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0 - 1 Moreirense Portimonense
12/12/2021 08:30
12/12/2021 08:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 1 Belenenses Estoril
11/12/2021 13:30
11/12/2021 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Boavista
11/12/2021 11:00
11/12/2021 11:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 5 - 2 Vitória SC Tondela
11/12/2021 08:30
11/12/2021 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 4 - 1 Marítimo Santa Clara
10/12/2021 13:15
10/12/2021 13:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Gil Vicente
03/01/2022 13:15
03/01/2022 13:15 Tondela Tondela 2 - 1 Tondela Moreirense
02/01/2022 11:30
02/01/2022 11:30 Vizela Vizela 2 - 0 Vizela Belenenses
05/12/2021 13:30
05/12/2021 13:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Sporting Braga Estoril
05/12/2021 11:00
05/12/2021 11:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Gil Vicente Famalicão
05/12/2021 08:30
05/12/2021 08:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 1 Santa Clara Arouca
04/12/2021 13:30
04/12/2021 13:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Vitória SC
04/12/2021 11:00
04/12/2021 11:00 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Marítimo
03/12/2021 14:15
03/12/2021 14:15 Benfica Benfica 1 - 3 Benfica Sporting CP
03/12/2021 12:00
03/12/2021 12:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0 - 3 Portimonense Porto
30/11/2021 13:15
30/11/2021 13:15 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 - 1 Sporting Braga Vizela
29/11/2021 13:15
29/11/2021 13:15 Estoril Estoril 2 - 2 Estoril Santa Clara
28/11/2021 13:30
28/11/2021 13:30 Porto Porto 2 - 1 Porto Vitória SC
28/11/2021 11:00
28/11/2021 11:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Tondela
28/11/2021 08:30
28/11/2021 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 2 - 0 Marítimo Paços de Ferreira
27/11/2021 13:30
27/11/2021 13:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 7 Belenenses Benfica
27/11/2021 11:00
27/11/2021 11:00 Arouca Arouca 2 - 1 Arouca Boavista
27/11/2021 08:30
27/11/2021 08:30 Famalicão Famalicão 0 - 3 Famalicão Portimonense
26/11/2021 13:15
26/11/2021 13:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2 - 2 Moreirense Gil Vicente
07/11/2021 14:15
07/11/2021 14:15 Benfica Benfica 6 - 1 Benfica Sporting Braga
07/11/2021 12:00
07/11/2021 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Sporting CP
07/11/2021 10:00
07/11/2021 10:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 3 Santa Clara Porto
07/11/2021 07:00
07/11/2021 07:00 Tondela Tondela 4 - 2 Tondela Marítimo
06/11/2021 13:30
06/11/2021 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC Moreirense
06/11/2021 11:00
06/11/2021 11:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2 - 0 Portimonense Belenenses
06/11/2021 08:30
06/11/2021 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Estoril
05/11/2021 14:15
05/11/2021 14:15 Boavista Boavista 2 - 5 Boavista Famalicão
05/11/2021 12:00
05/11/2021 12:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Gil Vicente Arouca
01/11/2021 14:15
01/11/2021 14:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1 - 1 Moreirense Paços de Ferreira
01/11/2021 12:00
01/11/2021 12:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 0 Sporting Braga Portimonense
31/10/2021 13:30
31/10/2021 13:30 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 1 Famalicão Vizela
31/10/2021 11:00
31/10/2021 11:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2 - 1 Belenenses Santa Clara
31/10/2021 08:30
31/10/2021 08:30 Marítimo Marítimo 1 - 2 Marítimo Gil Vicente
30/10/2021 14:15
30/10/2021 14:15 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting CP Vitória SC
30/10/2021 12:00
30/10/2021 12:00 Estoril Estoril 1 - 1 Estoril Benfica
30/10/2021 10:00
30/10/2021 10:00 Porto Porto 4 - 1 Porto Boavista
29/10/2021 13:15
29/10/2021 13:15 Arouca Arouca 2 - 0 Arouca Tondela
25/10/2021 14:15
25/10/2021 14:15 Boavista Boavista 0 - 0 Boavista Belenenses
25/10/2021 12:00
25/10/2021 12:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Gil Vicente Sporting Braga
24/10/2021 13:30
24/10/2021 13:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0 - 2 Portimonense Estoril
24/10/2021 11:00
24/10/2021 11:00 Vizela Vizela 0 - 1 Vizela Benfica
24/10/2021 08:30
24/10/2021 08:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Arouca
23/10/2021 13:30
23/10/2021 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting CP Moreirense
23/10/2021 11:00
23/10/2021 11:00 Tondela Tondela 1 - 3 Tondela Porto
23/10/2021 08:30
23/10/2021 08:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 2 Santa Clara Famalicão
22/10/2021 13:15
22/10/2021 13:15 Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC Marítimo
03/10/2021 13:30
03/10/2021 13:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Sporting Braga Boavista
03/10/2021 11:00
03/10/2021 11:00 Benfica Benfica 0 - 1 Benfica Portimonense
03/10/2021 11:00
03/10/2021 11:00 Estoril Estoril 2 - 2 Estoril Gil Vicente
03/10/2021 08:30
03/10/2021 08:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0 - 2 Belenenses Tondela
02/10/2021 13:30
02/10/2021 13:30 Arouca Arouca 1 - 2 Arouca Sporting CP
02/10/2021 11:00
02/10/2021 11:00 Porto Porto 2 - 1 Porto Paços de Ferreira
02/10/2021 08:30
02/10/2021 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Santa Clara
01/10/2021 14:15
01/10/2021 14:15 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 2 Famalicão Vitória SC
01/10/2021 12:00
01/10/2021 12:00 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 0 Marítimo Moreirense
27/09/2021 14:15
27/09/2021 14:15 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Estoril
27/09/2021 12:00
27/09/2021 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Belenenses
26/09/2021 13:30
26/09/2021 13:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0 - 0 Portimonense Vizela
26/09/2021 11:00
26/09/2021 11:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 - 1 Santa Clara Sporting Braga
25/09/2021 13:30
25/09/2021 13:30 Tondela Tondela 3 - 2 Tondela Famalicão
25/09/2021 11:00
25/09/2021 11:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 3 Vitória SC Benfica
25/09/2021 08:30
25/09/2021 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2 - 1 Moreirense Arouca
24/09/2021 14:15
24/09/2021 14:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Porto
24/09/2021 12:00
24/09/2021 12:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting CP Marítimo
20/09/2021 14:15
20/09/2021 14:15 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Tondela
20/09/2021 12:00
20/09/2021 12:00 Benfica Benfica 3 - 1 Benfica Boavista
19/09/2021 13:30
19/09/2021 13:30 Estoril Estoril 0 - 1 Estoril Sporting CP
19/09/2021 11:00
19/09/2021 11:00 Porto Porto 5 - 0 Porto Moreirense
19/09/2021 08:30
19/09/2021 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Paços de Ferreira
18/09/2021 13:30
18/09/2021 13:30 Arouca Arouca 2 - 2 Arouca Vitória SC
18/09/2021 11:00
18/09/2021 11:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 1 Belenenses Gil Vicente
18/09/2021 08:30
18/09/2021 08:30 Famalicão Famalicão 0 - 0 Famalicão Marítimo
17/09/2021 13:15
17/09/2021 13:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2 - 1 Portimonense Santa Clara
13/09/2021 14:15
13/09/2021 14:15 Tondela Tondela 1 - 2 Tondela Estoril
13/09/2021 12:00
13/09/2021 12:00 Marítimo Marítimo 2 - 2 Marítimo Arouca
12/09/2021 13:30
12/09/2021 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 0 - 0 Vitória SC Belenenses
12/09/2021 11:00
12/09/2021 11:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Gil Vicente Vizela
12/09/2021 11:00
12/09/2021 11:00 Boavista Boavista 1 - 1 Boavista Portimonense
12/09/2021 08:30
12/09/2021 08:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2 - 2 Moreirense Famalicão
11/09/2021 13:30
11/09/2021 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 1 Sporting CP Porto
11/09/2021 11:00
11/09/2021 11:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 5 Santa Clara Benfica
11/09/2021 08:30
11/09/2021 08:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Sporting Braga
29/08/2021 13:30
29/08/2021 13:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 - 0 Santa Clara Gil Vicente
29/08/2021 13:30
29/08/2021 13:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0 - 1 Portimonense Paços de Ferreira
29/08/2021 11:00
29/08/2021 11:00 Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 Benfica Tondela
29/08/2021 11:00
29/08/2021 11:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Sporting Braga Vitória SC
28/08/2021 13:30
28/08/2021 13:30 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 1 Famalicão Sporting CP
28/08/2021 11:00
28/08/2021 11:00 Porto Porto 3 - 0 Porto Arouca
28/08/2021 08:30
28/08/2021 08:30 Vizela Vizela 1 - 1 Vizela Boavista
27/08/2021 14:15
27/08/2021 14:15 Estoril Estoril 2 - 1 Estoril Marítimo
27/08/2021 12:00
27/08/2021 12:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 1 Belenenses Moreirense
23/08/2021 14:15
23/08/2021 14:15 Boavista Boavista 2 - 0 Boavista Santa Clara
23/08/2021 12:00
23/08/2021 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira Estoril
22/08/2021 13:30
22/08/2021 13:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 4 - 0 Vitória SC Vizela
22/08/2021 11:00
22/08/2021 11:00 Marítimo Marítimo 1 - 1 Marítimo Porto
22/08/2021 08:30
22/08/2021 08:30 Tondela Tondela 0 - 3 Tondela Portimonense
21/08/2021 13:30
21/08/2021 13:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Sporting CP Belenenses
21/08/2021 11:00
21/08/2021 11:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Gil Vicente Benfica
20/08/2021 14:15
20/08/2021 14:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2 - 3 Moreirense Sporting Braga
20/08/2021 12:00
20/08/2021 12:00 Arouca Arouca 2 - 1 Arouca Famalicão
16/08/2021 14:15
16/08/2021 14:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1 - 2 Belenenses Marítimo
16/08/2021 12:00
16/08/2021 12:00 Boavista Boavista 3 - 0 Boavista Paços de Ferreira
15/08/2021 13:30
15/08/2021 13:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 - 2 Santa Clara Moreirense
15/08/2021 11:00
15/08/2021 11:00 Famalicão Famalicão 1 - 2 Famalicão Porto
15/08/2021 08:30
15/08/2021 08:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0 - 1 Portimonense Gil Vicente
14/08/2021 13:30
14/08/2021 13:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sporting CP
14/08/2021 11:00
14/08/2021 11:00 Benfica Benfica 2 - 0 Benfica Arouca
14/08/2021 08:30
14/08/2021 08:30 Vizela Vizela 2 - 1 Vizela Tondela
13/08/2021 13:15
13/08/2021 13:15 Estoril Estoril 0 - 0 Estoril Vitória SC
09/08/2021 13:15
09/08/2021 13:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Gil Vicente Boavista
08/08/2021 13:30
08/08/2021 13:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Famalicão
08/08/2021 11:00
08/08/2021 11:00 Porto Porto 2 - 0 Porto Belenenses
08/08/2021 08:30
08/08/2021 08:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 0 - 1 Vitória SC Portimonense
08/08/2021 08:30
08/08/2021 08:30 Tondela Tondela 3 - 0 Tondela Santa Clara
07/08/2021 13:30
07/08/2021 13:30 Marítimo Marítimo 0 - 2 Marítimo Sporting Braga
07/08/2021 11:00
07/08/2021 11:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1 - 2 Moreirense Benfica
07/08/2021 05:45
07/08/2021 05:45 Arouca Arouca 0 - 2 Arouca Estoril
06/08/2021 13:15
06/08/2021 13:15 Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 - 0 Sporting CP Vizela
Liga portuguesaPrimeira Liga - Play-offs
29/05/2022 12:30
29/05/2022 12:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1 - 0 Moreirense Chaves
21/05/2022 13:00
21/05/2022 13:00 Chaves Chaves 2 - 0 Chaves Moreirense