Resultados de Liga Pepsi

Liga PepsiPrimera Division
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 3 - 4 Santa Tecla Jocoro
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 2 CD Platense Firpo
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 Dragón Dragón 3 - 1 Dragón Isidro Metapán
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 FAS FAS 0 - 0 FAS Águila
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Once Municipal
04/05/2024 15:15
04/05/2024 15:15 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 3 Municipal Limeño Alianza
01/05/2024 18:00
01/05/2024 18:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza FAS
01/05/2024 15:30
01/05/2024 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 4 Jocoro Firpo
01/05/2024 15:30
01/05/2024 15:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 4 Santa Tecla Isidro Metapán
01/05/2024 15:30
01/05/2024 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 1 CD Platense Águila
01/05/2024 15:30
01/05/2024 15:30 Dragón Dragón 3 - 1 Dragón Once Municipal
01/05/2024 15:30
01/05/2024 15:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco Municipal Limeño
28/04/2024 15:30
28/04/2024 15:30 Águila Águila 3 - 1 Águila Dragón
28/04/2024 15:00
28/04/2024 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 0 Once Municipal FAS
27/04/2024 19:00
27/04/2024 19:00 Firpo Firpo 2 - 1 Firpo Santa Tecla
27/04/2024 19:00
27/04/2024 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 1 Isidro Metapán CD Platense
27/04/2024 19:00
27/04/2024 19:00 Alianza Alianza 3 - 1 Alianza Fuerte San Francisco
27/04/2024 18:30
27/04/2024 18:30 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 1 Jocoro Municipal Limeño
25/04/2024 19:30
25/04/2024 19:30 Águila Águila 4 - 2 Águila Santa Tecla
24/04/2024 19:30
24/04/2024 19:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 2 - 2 Municipal Limeño Firpo
24/04/2024 19:30
24/04/2024 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Jocoro
24/04/2024 19:00
24/04/2024 19:00 Alianza Alianza 6 - 1 Alianza Dragón
24/04/2024 15:30
24/04/2024 15:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 0 Once Municipal CD Platense
24/04/2024 15:00
24/04/2024 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco FAS
21/04/2024 15:30
21/04/2024 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 0 Jocoro Águila
21/04/2024 15:30
21/04/2024 15:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 0 Santa Tecla Once Municipal
21/04/2024 15:30
21/04/2024 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 2 CD Platense Alianza
21/04/2024 15:30
21/04/2024 15:30 Dragón Dragón 3 - 2 Dragón Fuerte San Francisco
20/04/2024 19:00
20/04/2024 19:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 0 Municipal Limeño FAS
20/04/2024 19:00
20/04/2024 19:00 Firpo Firpo 1 - 1 Firpo Isidro Metapán
14/04/2024 18:00
14/04/2024 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 2 - 0 Municipal Limeño Isidro Metapán
14/04/2024 15:00
14/04/2024 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 0 Once Municipal Jocoro
14/04/2024 15:00
14/04/2024 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 5 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco CD Platense
13/04/2024 19:30
13/04/2024 19:30 FAS FAS 0 - 2 FAS Dragón
13/04/2024 18:30
13/04/2024 18:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Santa Tecla Alianza
13/04/2024 18:00
13/04/2024 18:00 Águila Águila 4 - 2 Águila Firpo
10/04/2024 19:30
10/04/2024 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán Águila
10/04/2024 15:30
10/04/2024 15:30 Firpo Firpo 5 - 1 Firpo Once Municipal
10/04/2024 15:30
10/04/2024 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 0 CD Platense FAS
10/04/2024 15:30
10/04/2024 15:30 Dragón Dragón 1 - 2 Dragón Municipal Limeño
10/04/2024 15:15
10/04/2024 15:15 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 2 Jocoro Alianza
10/04/2024 15:00
10/04/2024 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Santa Tecla Fuerte San Francisco
07/04/2024 15:15
07/04/2024 15:15 Dragón Dragón 2 - 1 Dragón CD Platense
07/04/2024 15:00
07/04/2024 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 0 Once Municipal Isidro Metapán
07/04/2024 15:00
07/04/2024 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Jocoro
06/04/2024 19:30
06/04/2024 19:30 FAS FAS 5 - 1 FAS Santa Tecla
06/04/2024 19:00
06/04/2024 19:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 1 Municipal Limeño Águila
06/04/2024 19:00
06/04/2024 19:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 0 Alianza Firpo
31/03/2024 15:30
31/03/2024 15:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Isidro Metapán
31/03/2024 15:30
31/03/2024 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 0 CD Platense Santa Tecla
31/03/2024 15:15
31/03/2024 15:15 Dragón Dragón 1 - 1 Dragón Jocoro
30/03/2024 19:30
30/03/2024 19:30 FAS FAS 0 - 4 FAS Firpo
30/03/2024 17:30
30/03/2024 17:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 2 Municipal Limeño Once Municipal
30/03/2024 17:00
30/03/2024 17:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 1 Alianza Águila
27/03/2024 18:30
27/03/2024 18:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 3 Isidro Metapán Alianza
27/03/2024 17:30
27/03/2024 17:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 3 - 1 Santa Tecla Dragón
27/03/2024 14:30
27/03/2024 14:30 Águila Águila 3 - 1 Águila Once Municipal
27/03/2024 14:30
27/03/2024 14:30 Firpo Firpo 1 - 0 Firpo Fuerte San Francisco
27/03/2024 14:30
27/03/2024 14:30 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 1 CD Platense Municipal Limeño
27/03/2024 14:15
27/03/2024 14:15 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 3 Jocoro FAS
24/03/2024 14:30
24/03/2024 14:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Águila
24/03/2024 14:15
24/03/2024 14:15 Dragón Dragón 1 - 4 Dragón Firpo
24/03/2024 14:00
24/03/2024 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 3 - 1 Once Municipal Alianza
23/03/2024 18:00
23/03/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 2 Isidro Metapán FAS
23/03/2024 17:30
23/03/2024 17:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2 - 4 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeño
23/03/2024 14:15
23/03/2024 14:15 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 2 Jocoro CD Platense
20/03/2024 18:30
20/03/2024 18:30 Alianza Alianza 4 - 0 Alianza Municipal Limeño
17/03/2024 14:30
17/03/2024 14:30 Firpo Firpo 3 - 1 Firpo CD Platense
17/03/2024 14:00
17/03/2024 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 1 Once Municipal Fuerte San Francisco
16/03/2024 18:00
16/03/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 1 Isidro Metapán Dragón
16/03/2024 17:00
16/03/2024 17:00 Jocoro Jocoro - Jocoro Santa Tecla
16/03/2024 14:30
16/03/2024 14:30 Águila Águila 3 - 2 Águila FAS
10/03/2024 14:30
10/03/2024 14:30 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 0 CD Platense Isidro Metapán
10/03/2024 14:00
10/03/2024 14:00 Dragón Dragón 0 - 1 Dragón Águila
10/03/2024 14:00
10/03/2024 14:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Alianza
09/03/2024 18:30
09/03/2024 18:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño Jocoro
09/03/2024 18:30
09/03/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 2 - 2 FAS Once Municipal
09/03/2024 17:30
09/03/2024 17:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 3 - 3 Santa Tecla Firpo
06/03/2024 18:30
06/03/2024 18:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3 - 0 Municipal Limeño Fuerte San Francisco
06/03/2024 18:30
06/03/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 0 - 1 FAS Alianza
06/03/2024 14:30
06/03/2024 14:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 0 Once Municipal Dragón
06/03/2024 14:15
06/03/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 4 - 1 Firpo Jocoro
06/03/2024 14:00
06/03/2024 14:00 Águila Águila 0 - 2 Águila CD Platense
05/03/2024 18:30
05/03/2024 18:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 1 Isidro Metapán Santa Tecla
20/03/2024 18:15
20/03/2024 18:15 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 2 Santa Tecla Águila
25/02/2024 14:30
25/02/2024 14:30 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 1 CD Platense Once Municipal
25/02/2024 14:15
25/02/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 2 - 0 Firpo Municipal Limeño
25/02/2024 14:15
25/02/2024 14:15 Dragón Dragón 0 - 1 Dragón Alianza
24/02/2024 18:30
24/02/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 1 - 0 FAS Fuerte San Francisco
24/02/2024 14:00
24/02/2024 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 0 Jocoro Isidro Metapán
18/02/2024 14:30
18/02/2024 14:30 Águila Águila 3 - 0 Águila Jocoro
18/02/2024 14:00
18/02/2024 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 0 Once Municipal Santa Tecla
18/02/2024 14:00
18/02/2024 14:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Dragón
17/02/2024 18:30
17/02/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 2 - 1 FAS Municipal Limeño
17/02/2024 18:00
17/02/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Firpo
17/02/2024 18:00
17/02/2024 18:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 1 Alianza CD Platense
11/02/2024 14:15
11/02/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 2 - 1 Firpo Águila
11/02/2024 14:15
11/02/2024 14:15 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza Santa Tecla
11/02/2024 14:00
11/02/2024 14:00 CD Platense CD Platense 3 - 2 CD Platense Fuerte San Francisco
11/02/2024 14:00
11/02/2024 14:00 Dragón Dragón 0 - 0 Dragón FAS
10/02/2024 18:00
10/02/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 3 Isidro Metapán Municipal Limeño
10/02/2024 14:00
10/02/2024 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 2 Jocoro Once Municipal
07/02/2024 18:30
07/02/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 0 - 0 FAS CD Platense
07/02/2024 18:15
07/02/2024 18:15 Alianza Alianza 5 - 0 Alianza Jocoro
07/02/2024 18:00
07/02/2024 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 2 - 1 Municipal Limeño Dragón
07/02/2024 14:30
07/02/2024 14:30 Águila Águila 0 - 0 Águila Isidro Metapán
07/02/2024 14:30
07/02/2024 14:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 3 - 1 Once Municipal Firpo
07/02/2024 14:30
07/02/2024 14:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Santa Tecla
28/01/2024 14:15
28/01/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 1 - 3 Firpo Alianza
28/01/2024 14:15
28/01/2024 14:15 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 0 Jocoro Fuerte San Francisco
28/01/2024 14:00
28/01/2024 14:00 Águila Águila 1 - 0 Águila Municipal Limeño
28/01/2024 14:00
28/01/2024 14:00 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 1 CD Platense Dragón
27/01/2024 18:00
27/01/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 1 Isidro Metapán Once Municipal
27/01/2024 17:30
27/01/2024 17:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 3 - 1 Santa Tecla FAS
24/01/2024 18:30
24/01/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 2 - 1 FAS Jocoro
24/01/2024 18:00
24/01/2024 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 5 - 0 Municipal Limeño CD Platense
24/01/2024 14:30
24/01/2024 14:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 0 Once Municipal Águila
24/01/2024 14:30
24/01/2024 14:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco Firpo
24/01/2024 14:15
24/01/2024 14:15 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza Isidro Metapán
24/01/2024 14:00
24/01/2024 14:00 Dragón Dragón 2 - 1 Dragón Santa Tecla
21/01/2024 14:15
21/01/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 1 - 3 Firpo FAS
21/01/2024 14:00
21/01/2024 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 1 Once Municipal Municipal Limeño
21/01/2024 14:00
21/01/2024 14:00 Águila Águila 0 - 1 Águila Alianza
20/01/2024 18:00
20/01/2024 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Fuerte San Francisco
20/01/2024 17:30
20/01/2024 17:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 1 Santa Tecla CD Platense
20/01/2024 14:00
20/01/2024 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 2 Jocoro Dragón
14/01/2024 17:00
14/01/2024 17:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 1 Alianza Once Municipal
14/01/2024 14:15
14/01/2024 14:15 Firpo Firpo 1 - 0 Firpo Dragón
14/01/2024 14:00
14/01/2024 14:00 Águila Águila 0 - 0 Águila Fuerte San Francisco
14/01/2024 14:00
14/01/2024 14:00 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 0 CD Platense Jocoro
13/01/2024 18:30
13/01/2024 18:30 FAS FAS 1 - 1 FAS Isidro Metapán
13/01/2024 18:00
13/01/2024 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño Santa Tecla
25/05/2024 18:00
25/05/2024 18:00 Alianza Alianza 5 - 0 Alianza Municipal Limeño
21/05/2024 20:00
21/05/2024 20:00 Alianza Alianza 2 - 1 Alianza FAS
18/05/2024 19:30
18/05/2024 19:30 FAS FAS 1 - 1 FAS Alianza
18/05/2024 19:30
18/05/2024 19:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 1 Municipal Limeño Isidro Metapán
15/05/2024 19:30
15/05/2024 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 2 Isidro Metapán Municipal Limeño
12/05/2024 19:00
12/05/2024 19:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 2 Municipal Limeño CD Platense
12/05/2024 15:00
12/05/2024 15:00 Águila Águila 3 - 1 Águila FAS
11/05/2024 19:30
11/05/2024 19:30 Alianza Alianza 2 - 0 Alianza Once Municipal
11/05/2024 19:00
11/05/2024 19:00 Firpo Firpo 1 - 0 Firpo Isidro Metapán
09/05/2024 19:30
09/05/2024 19:30 FAS FAS 3 - 1 FAS Águila
09/05/2024 15:30
09/05/2024 15:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 1 Once Municipal Alianza
09/05/2024 15:30
09/05/2024 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 3 CD Platense Municipal Limeño
08/05/2024 19:30
08/05/2024 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Firpo
23/12/2023 17:00
23/12/2023 17:00 Águila Águila 3 - 0 Águila Jocoro
17/12/2023 14:00
17/12/2023 14:00 Águila Águila 2 - 1 Águila Alianza
16/12/2023 14:00
16/12/2023 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 3 - 1 Jocoro Dragón
10/12/2023 14:00
10/12/2023 14:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 1 Alianza Águila
10/12/2023 14:00
10/12/2023 14:00 Dragón Dragón 1 - 3 Dragón Jocoro
03/12/2023 14:00
03/12/2023 14:00 Águila Águila 1 - 0 Águila Isidro Metapán
03/12/2023 14:00
03/12/2023 14:00 FAS FAS 0 - 1 FAS Dragón
03/12/2023 14:00
03/12/2023 14:00 Firpo Firpo 1 - 1 Firpo Jocoro
02/12/2023 14:15
02/12/2023 14:15 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Alianza
30/11/2023 18:30
30/11/2023 18:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán Águila
30/11/2023 14:15
30/11/2023 14:15 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 0 Jocoro Firpo
29/11/2023 17:00
29/11/2023 17:00 Alianza Alianza 4 - 0 Alianza Fuerte San Francisco
29/11/2023 14:00
29/11/2023 14:00 Dragón Dragón 1 - 1 Dragón FAS
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 Dragón Dragón 2 - 3 Dragón Once Municipal
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 Alianza Alianza 2 - 2 Alianza Jocoro
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 FAS FAS 1 - 1 FAS Isidro Metapán
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 Firpo Firpo 2 - 0 Firpo Águila
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 3 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeño
26/11/2023 14:00
26/11/2023 14:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco CD Platense
22/11/2023 19:00
22/11/2023 19:00 Águila Águila 1 - 1 Águila FAS
19/11/2023 14:15
19/11/2023 14:15 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 2 CD Platense Dragón
19/11/2023 14:00
19/11/2023 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 2 - 2 Once Municipal Santa Tecla
18/11/2023 18:00
18/11/2023 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 3 - 1 Isidro Metapán Alianza
18/11/2023 17:00
18/11/2023 17:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3 - 2 Municipal Limeño Firpo
18/11/2023 14:00
18/11/2023 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 2 - 3 Jocoro Fuerte San Francisco
16/11/2023 18:00
16/11/2023 18:00 FAS FAS 3 - 2 FAS Municipal Limeño
16/11/2023 14:15
16/11/2023 14:15 Firpo Firpo 3 - 1 Firpo Once Municipal
15/11/2023 18:00
15/11/2023 18:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 1 Alianza Águila
15/11/2023 14:15
15/11/2023 14:15 Dragón Dragón 2 - 1 Dragón Fuerte San Francisco
15/11/2023 14:00
15/11/2023 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 2 - 1 Jocoro Isidro Metapán
15/11/2023 14:00
15/11/2023 14:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Santa Tecla CD Platense
12/11/2023 14:30
12/11/2023 14:30 Águila Águila 2 - 0 Águila Jocoro
12/11/2023 14:15
12/11/2023 14:15 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 3 CD Platense Firpo
12/11/2023 14:00
12/11/2023 14:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 2 Once Municipal FAS
11/11/2023 17:00
11/11/2023 17:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 2 Municipal Limeño Alianza
11/11/2023 14:15
11/11/2023 14:15 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Isidro Metapán
11/11/2023 14:00
11/11/2023 14:00 Dragón Dragón 4 - 0 Dragón Santa Tecla
08/11/2023 17:30
08/11/2023 17:30 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 3 Municipal Limeño Isidro Metapán
08/11/2023 14:30
08/11/2023 14:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 0 - 0 Once Municipal Jocoro
08/11/2023 14:15
08/11/2023 14:15 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 2 CD Platense Alianza
08/11/2023 14:15
08/11/2023 14:15 Dragón Dragón 0 - 1 Dragón FAS
08/11/2023 14:15
08/11/2023 14:15 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 0 Santa Tecla Firpo
08/11/2023 14:00
08/11/2023 14:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Águila
05/11/2023 14:00
05/11/2023 14:00 Dragón Dragón 3 - 3 Dragón Firpo
05/11/2023 14:00
05/11/2023 14:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Santa Tecla Fuerte San Francisco
04/11/2023 18:00
04/11/2023 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Águila
04/11/2023 18:00
04/11/2023 18:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza Once Municipal
04/11/2023 18:00
04/11/2023 18:00 FAS FAS 2 - 0 FAS CD Platense
04/11/2023 14:00
04/11/2023 14:00 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 0 Jocoro Municipal Limeño
29/10/2023 14:15
29/10/2023 14:15 Alianza Alianza 2 - 2 Alianza Dragón
29/10/2023 14:15
29/10/2023 14:15 Firpo Firpo 2 - 1 Firpo Fuerte San Francisco
29/10/2023 14:00
29/10/2023 14:00 Águila Águila 1 - 0 Águila Municipal Limeño
28/10/2023 18:00
28/10/2023 18:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Once Municipal
28/10/2023 18:00
28/10/2023 18:00 FAS FAS 2 - 1 FAS Santa Tecla
28/10/2023 15:30
28/10/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 3 - 1 Jocoro CD Platense
14/11/2023 14:15
14/11/2023 14:15 Firpo Firpo 0 - 2 Firpo FAS
22/10/2023 15:15
22/10/2023 15:15 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 2 Santa Tecla Alianza
22/10/2023 15:00
22/10/2023 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco Municipal Limeño
22/10/2023 15:00
22/10/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 2 Once Municipal Águila
22/10/2023 15:00
22/10/2023 15:00 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 4 CD Platense Isidro Metapán
22/10/2023 15:00
22/10/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 2 - 1 Dragón Jocoro
21/11/2023 14:15
21/11/2023 14:15 Firpo Firpo 0 - 0 Firpo Alianza
19/10/2023 19:00
19/10/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 0 - 0 FAS Fuerte San Francisco
19/10/2023 18:00
19/10/2023 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 2 - 1 Municipal Limeño Once Municipal
18/10/2023 19:30
18/10/2023 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán Dragón
18/10/2023 15:30
18/10/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 3 - 1 Jocoro Santa Tecla
18/10/2023 15:00
18/10/2023 15:00 Águila Águila 4 - 0 Águila CD Platense
22/11/2023 14:00
22/11/2023 14:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Once Municipal
25/10/2023 19:00
25/10/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 0 - 0 FAS Alianza
15/10/2023 15:15
15/10/2023 15:15 Firpo Firpo 1 - 0 Firpo Jocoro
15/10/2023 15:00
15/10/2023 15:00 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 0 CD Platense Municipal Limeño
15/10/2023 15:00
15/10/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 2 - 2 Dragón Águila
14/10/2023 15:00
14/10/2023 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2 - 3 Santa Tecla Isidro Metapán
08/10/2023 15:30
08/10/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 2 - 2 Águila Santa Tecla
08/10/2023 15:00
08/10/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 2 - 2 Once Municipal CD Platense
07/10/2023 19:00
07/10/2023 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán Firpo
07/10/2023 18:00
07/10/2023 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3 - 2 Municipal Limeño Dragón
07/10/2023 15:30
07/10/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 2 - 1 Jocoro FAS
06/10/2023 18:00
06/10/2023 18:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 2 Alianza Fuerte San Francisco
01/10/2023 15:30
01/10/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 3 - 2 Jocoro Alianza
01/10/2023 15:30
01/10/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 0 - 2 Águila Firpo
01/10/2023 15:15
01/10/2023 15:15 CD Platense CD Platense 1 - 2 CD Platense Fuerte San Francisco
01/10/2023 15:00
01/10/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 2 - 3 Once Municipal Dragón
30/09/2023 19:00
30/09/2023 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán FAS
30/09/2023 18:00
30/09/2023 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 1 Municipal Limeño Santa Tecla
24/09/2023 15:00
24/09/2023 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Jocoro
24/09/2023 15:00
24/09/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 4 - 2 Dragón CD Platense
24/09/2023 14:30
24/09/2023 14:30 Firpo Firpo 1 - 1 Firpo Municipal Limeño
23/09/2023 19:00
23/09/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 2 - 2 FAS Águila
23/09/2023 18:00
23/09/2023 18:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 0 Alianza Isidro Metapán
23/09/2023 15:00
23/09/2023 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2 - 3 Santa Tecla Once Municipal
21/09/2023 13:00
21/09/2023 13:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3 - 2 Municipal Limeño FAS
20/09/2023 20:00
20/09/2023 20:00 Águila Águila 0 - 0 Águila Alianza
20/09/2023 19:30
20/09/2023 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán Jocoro
20/09/2023 15:30
20/09/2023 15:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 1 Once Municipal Firpo
20/09/2023 15:30
20/09/2023 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 2 CD Platense Santa Tecla
20/09/2023 15:30
20/09/2023 15:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Dragón
17/09/2023 15:30
17/09/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 2 Jocoro Águila
17/09/2023 15:15
17/09/2023 15:15 Firpo Firpo 2 - 1 Firpo CD Platense
16/09/2023 19:00
16/09/2023 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán Fuerte San Francisco
16/09/2023 19:00
16/09/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 1 - 0 FAS Once Municipal
16/09/2023 15:00
16/09/2023 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 2 Santa Tecla Dragón
15/09/2023 18:00
15/09/2023 18:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza Municipal Limeño
04/10/2023 15:30
04/10/2023 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 3 CD Platense FAS
13/09/2023 15:15
13/09/2023 15:15 Firpo Firpo 2 - 3 Firpo Dragón
10/09/2023 15:30
10/09/2023 15:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Santa Tecla
10/09/2023 15:00
10/09/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 1 Once Municipal Alianza
09/09/2023 18:00
09/09/2023 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 2 Municipal Limeño Jocoro
09/09/2023 15:30
09/09/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 4 - 2 Águila Isidro Metapán
27/09/2023 19:00
27/09/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 1 - 0 FAS Dragón
06/09/2023 19:30
06/09/2023 19:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0 - 3 Isidro Metapán Municipal Limeño
06/09/2023 19:00
06/09/2023 19:00 Alianza Alianza 0 - 0 Alianza CD Platense
06/09/2023 15:30
06/09/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 3 - 1 Águila Fuerte San Francisco
06/09/2023 15:30
06/09/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 0 - 1 Jocoro Once Municipal
06/09/2023 15:15
06/09/2023 15:15 Firpo Firpo 3 - 0 Firpo Santa Tecla
03/09/2023 15:30
03/09/2023 15:30 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 0 CD Platense Jocoro
03/09/2023 15:00
03/09/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 2 - 0 Once Municipal Isidro Metapán
03/09/2023 15:00
03/09/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 0 - 3 Dragón Alianza
03/09/2023 15:00
03/09/2023 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 3 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Firpo
02/09/2023 18:00
02/09/2023 18:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño Águila
02/09/2023 18:00
02/09/2023 18:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 2 Santa Tecla FAS
28/08/2023 17:00
28/08/2023 17:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0 - 3 Municipal Limeño Fuerte San Francisco
27/08/2023 15:30
27/08/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 3 - 1 Águila Once Municipal
27/08/2023 15:30
27/08/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 1 - 0 Jocoro Dragón
27/08/2023 15:00
27/08/2023 15:00 Alianza Alianza 2 - 2 Alianza Santa Tecla
26/08/2023 19:00
26/08/2023 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1 - 3 Isidro Metapán CD Platense
26/08/2023 19:00
26/08/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 2 - 1 FAS Firpo
27/09/2023 15:00
27/09/2023 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Santa Tecla Jocoro
15/09/2023 15:00
15/09/2023 15:00 CD Platense CD Platense 2 - 3 CD Platense Águila
24/08/2023 15:30
24/08/2023 15:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 3 Fuerte San Francisco FAS
23/08/2023 19:00
23/08/2023 19:00 Alianza Alianza 1 - 1 Alianza Firpo
23/08/2023 15:30
23/08/2023 15:30 Once Municipal Once Municipal 2 - 1 Once Municipal Municipal Limeño
23/08/2023 15:00
23/08/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 0 - 0 Dragón Isidro Metapán
20/08/2023 15:30
20/08/2023 15:30 Águila Águila 5 - 1 Águila Dragón
20/08/2023 15:00
20/08/2023 15:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal 1 - 0 Once Municipal Fuerte San Francisco
20/08/2023 15:00
20/08/2023 15:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1 - 1 Municipal Limeño CD Platense
19/08/2023 19:00
19/08/2023 19:00 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Santa Tecla
19/08/2023 15:30
19/08/2023 15:30 Jocoro Jocoro 2 - 4 Jocoro Firpo
18/08/2023 19:00
18/08/2023 19:00 Alianza Alianza 5 - 3 Alianza FAS
13/09/2023 19:00
13/09/2023 19:00 FAS FAS 1 - 3 FAS Jocoro
13/08/2023 15:15
13/08/2023 15:15 CD Platense CD Platense 0 - 2 CD Platense Once Municipal
13/08/2023 15:15
13/08/2023 15:15 Firpo Firpo 1 - 0 Firpo Isidro Metapán
13/08/2023 15:00
13/08/2023 15:00 Dragón Dragón 3 - 1 Dragón Municipal Limeño
13/08/2023 15:00
13/08/2023 15:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0 - 1 Santa Tecla Águila
13/08/2023 15:00
13/08/2023 15:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Alianza