Resultados de J1 League
J-League | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Machida Zelvia | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Albirex Niigata | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Tokyo | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
07/12/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 17:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Vissel Kobe | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Gamba Osaka | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Tokyo | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Sagan Tosu | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
29/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/11/2024 17:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Urawa Reds | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Albirex Niigata | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Vissel Kobe | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Tokyo | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Gamba Osaka | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
08/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 17:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Tokyo | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kashima Antlers | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Urawa Reds | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
02/11/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 17:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Machida Zelvia | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Machida Zelvia | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Urawa Reds | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Gamba Osaka | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Albirex Niigata | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Sagan Tosu | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
18/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 18:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Tokyo | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Tokyo | - | Sagan Tosu | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kashima Antlers | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Vissel Kobe | |
04/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 18:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
03/10/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/10/2024 18:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Albirex Niigata | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Tokyo | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kashima Antlers | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Urawa Reds | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Machida Zelvia | |
27/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 18:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Tokyo | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Sagan Tosu | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Vissel Kobe | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Gamba Osaka | |
20/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 18:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Tokyo | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sagan Tosu | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Urawa Reds | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
13/09/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 18:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Machida Zelvia | |
01/09/2024 04:00 | ||||
01/09/2024 04:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Vissel Kobe | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Albirex Niigata | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Kashima Antlers | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Gamba Osaka | |
31/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
31/08/2024 03:30 | ||||
31/08/2024 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Tokyo | |
31/08/2024 03:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 03:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Urawa Reds | |
25/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
25/08/2024 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Machida Zelvia | |
25/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
25/08/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
25/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
25/08/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Sagan Tosu | |
25/08/2024 03:30 | ||||
25/08/2024 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
25/08/2024 03:00 | ||||
25/08/2024 03:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kashima Antlers | |
24/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 04:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
24/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
24/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
24/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Tokyo | |
24/08/2024 03:30 | ||||
24/08/2024 03:30 | Gamba Osaka | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
17/08/2024 04:30 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Albirex Niigata | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Tokyo | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
17/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Gamba Osaka | |
17/08/2024 03:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 03:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Urawa Reds | |
17/08/2024 03:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 03:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
16/08/2024 04:30 | ||||
16/08/2024 04:30 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Sagan Tosu | |
12/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
12/08/2024 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
11/08/2024 04:30 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Vissel Kobe | |
11/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Gamba Osaka | |
11/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:00 | Tokyo | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
11/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Kashima Antlers | |
11/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
11/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Urawa Reds | |
11/08/2024 03:30 | ||||
11/08/2024 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
11/08/2024 03:00 | ||||
11/08/2024 03:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
09/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
07/08/2024 04:30 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:30 | Urawa Reds | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
07/08/2024 04:30 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sagan Tosu | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Vissel Kobe | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Tokyo | |
07/08/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/08/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Machida Zelvia | |
21/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
21/07/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
20/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 04:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
20/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 03:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Tokyo | |
20/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 03:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
14/07/2024 04:30 | ||||
14/07/2024 04:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Kashima Antlers | |
14/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
14/07/2024 04:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
14/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
14/07/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
14/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
14/07/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Gamba Osaka | |
14/07/2024 03:30 | ||||
14/07/2024 03:30 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Urawa Reds | |
14/07/2024 03:30 | ||||
14/07/2024 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
14/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
14/07/2024 03:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Machida Zelvia | |
14/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
14/07/2024 03:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
13/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
13/07/2024 04:00 | Tokyo | - | Albirex Niigata | |
12/07/2024 23:00 | ||||
12/07/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Vissel Kobe | |
07/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/07/2024 04:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
06/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
06/07/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Tokyo | |
06/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
06/07/2024 04:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
06/07/2024 03:30 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:30 | Urawa Reds | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
06/07/2024 03:30 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:30 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sagan Tosu | |
06/07/2024 03:30 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:30 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
06/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
06/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
06/07/2024 03:00 | ||||
06/07/2024 03:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
05/07/2024 04:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 04:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Vissel Kobe | |
30/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
30/06/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
30/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
30/06/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kashima Antlers | |
30/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
30/06/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
30/06/2024 03:30 | ||||
30/06/2024 03:30 | Urawa Reds | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
30/06/2024 03:30 | ||||
30/06/2024 03:30 | Tokyo | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
30/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
30/06/2024 03:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Machida Zelvia | |
30/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
30/06/2024 03:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
29/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
29/06/2024 04:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
29/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
29/06/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
28/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Albirex Niigata | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Gamba Osaka | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Tokyo | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Urawa Reds | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sagan Tosu | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Machida Zelvia | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Albirex Niigata | |
26/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
26/06/2024 04:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
22/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
22/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 04:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Kashima Antlers | |
22/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
22/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Tokyo | |
22/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
22/06/2024 03:30 | ||||
22/06/2024 03:30 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
22/06/2024 03:30 | ||||
22/06/2024 03:30 | Gamba Osaka | - | Vissel Kobe | |
22/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 03:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
22/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 03:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
22/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
22/06/2024 00:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
16/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
16/06/2024 03:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Albirex Niigata | |
16/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
16/06/2024 03:00 | Tokyo | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
16/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
16/06/2024 03:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
16/06/2024 03:00 | ||||
16/06/2024 03:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
16/06/2024 00:30 | ||||
16/06/2024 00:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Sagan Tosu | |
15/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
15/06/2024 23:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
15/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/06/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
15/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/06/2024 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Reds | |
15/06/2024 03:30 | ||||
15/06/2024 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
15/06/2024 01:00 | ||||
15/06/2024 01:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Machida Zelvia | |
02/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
02/06/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
02/06/2024 02:00 | ||||
02/06/2024 02:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
01/06/2024 22:05 | ||||
01/06/2024 22:05 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
01/06/2024 04:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 04:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
01/06/2024 01:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 01:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Vissel Kobe | |
01/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 00:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
01/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 00:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Albirex Niigata | |
01/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 00:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Gamba Osaka | |
31/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/05/2024 23:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
31/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
31/05/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Tokyo | |
02/07/2024 21:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 21:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Sagan Tosu | |
26/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
26/05/2024 01:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Machida Zelvia | |
26/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/05/2024 00:00 | Tokyo | - | Gamba Osaka | |
26/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/05/2024 00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
26/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/05/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
25/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 01:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
25/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 01:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
24/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kashima Antlers | |
24/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 23:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Albirex Niigata | |
19/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 00:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Vissel Kobe | |
19/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 00:00 | Tokyo | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
19/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 00:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
18/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 23:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
18/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 23:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Urawa Reds | |
18/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 23:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
18/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
18/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 01:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
15/05/2024 04:30 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:30 | Urawa Reds | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Gamba Osaka | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Tokyo | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers | |
15/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
11/05/2024 22:05 | ||||
11/05/2024 22:05 | Kashima Antlers | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
11/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 02:00 | Tokyo | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
11/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 01:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Gamba Osaka | |
11/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 01:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Vissel Kobe | |
11/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
11/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 00:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Machida Zelvia | |
10/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 23:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Urawa Reds | |
10/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 23:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Sagan Tosu | |
10/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 23:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
10/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
06/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 02:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
06/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 01:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kashima Antlers | |
06/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 01:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sagan Tosu | |
06/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 00:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
05/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Tokyo | |
05/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 23:00 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Machida Zelvia | |
05/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 23:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
05/05/2024 22:05 | ||||
05/05/2024 22:05 | Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka | |
05/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 22:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
05/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 22:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Albirex Niigata | |
03/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 04:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Vissel Kobe | |
03/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 01:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Urawa Reds | |
03/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 01:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Gamba Osaka | |
03/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 00:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
03/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 00:00 | Tokyo | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
03/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 00:00 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
03/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Consadole Sapporo | |
03/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 00:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Tokyo Verdy | |
02/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 23:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Júbilo Iwata | |
02/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 23:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
28/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 00:00 | Urawa Reds | - | Nagoya Grampus | |
28/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 00:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Sagan Tosu | |
28/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 00:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers | |
27/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 23:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Avispa Fukuoka | |
27/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 23:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |
27/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
26/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 23:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Tokyo | |
26/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 23:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Machida Zelvia | |
26/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 23:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kyoto Sanga | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Shonan Bellmare | |
29/05/2024 04:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Kashiwa Reysol | |
21/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 00:00 | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |
21/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
20/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 01:00 | Urawa Reds | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
20/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 01:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |
20/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 00:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
20/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 00:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 2 | Júbilo Iwata | |
19/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
19/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 23:00 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
19/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 23:00 | Sagan Tosu | 4 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |
14/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 00:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
13/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 01:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | Tokyo | |
13/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 00:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga | |
13/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 00:00 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |
13/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
12/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 23:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
12/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 23:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
12/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 23:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus | |
12/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 23:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
12/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | Urawa Reds | |
07/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 02:00 | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
07/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 00:00 | Urawa Reds | 3 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
07/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |
07/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
06/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 23:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
06/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 23:00 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 3 | Júbilo Iwata | |
06/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 23:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
06/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 23:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
06/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 22:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
05/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 23:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
03/04/2024 04:30 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:30 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus | |
03/04/2024 04:30 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:30 | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | Urawa Reds | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
03/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 04:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
30/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
30/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
29/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 23:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | Júbilo Iwata | |
29/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 23:00 | Urawa Reds | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
29/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 23:00 | Machida Zelvia | 3 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
29/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 23:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 0 | Tokyo | |
29/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 22:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
29/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 22:00 | Vissel Kobe | 6 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
29/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 21:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
29/03/2024 03:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 03:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | Kyoto Sanga | |
16/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 23:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
16/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 23:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 - 4 | Urawa Reds | |
16/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 22:00 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
16/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 00:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | Albirex Niigata | |
15/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 23:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus | |
15/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 23:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | Júbilo Iwata | |
15/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 23:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
15/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 22:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |
15/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 22:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
15/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 21:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 3 | Tokyo | |
10/04/2024 04:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
09/03/2024 21:05 | ||||
09/03/2024 21:05 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 1 | Urawa Reds | |
09/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 00:00 | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |
09/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
09/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |
08/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 23:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
08/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 23:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
08/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 22:00 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
08/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 22:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
08/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 22:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
03/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 00:00 | Urawa Reds | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |
01/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 23:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
01/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 23:00 | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
01/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 23:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
01/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 22:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |
01/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 22:00 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
01/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 22:00 | Sagan Tosu | 4 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
01/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 21:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
01/03/2024 03:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 03:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 - 5 | Júbilo Iwata | |
01/03/2024 03:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 03:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
24/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 22:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
24/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 22:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
23/02/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 23:00 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
23/02/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 23:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
23/02/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 23:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | Tokyo | |
23/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 22:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
23/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 22:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 2 | Albirex Niigata | |
23/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 21:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |
23/02/2024 02:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 02:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 3 | Kashima Antlers | |
22/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 22:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | Urawa Reds |