Programación de GolTV Play en vivo
Partidos de hoy jueves, 28/03/2024 | ||||
17:30 | | Deportivo Táchira | Metropolitanos |
|
Mañana viernes, 29/03/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Benfica | Chaves |
|
14:00 | | Zamora FC | Angostura FC |
|
14:30 | | Estrela Amadora | Sporting CP |
|
Sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
09:30 | | Vitória SC | Moreirense |
|
13:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | UCV |
|
14:00 | | Nova Iguaçu | CR Flamengo |
|
14:30 | | Estoril Praia | FC Porto |
|
15:45 | | Caracas FC | Hermanos Colmenarez |
|
18:30 | | Portuguesa FC | Carabobo |
|
Domingo, 31/03/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Alianza Atlético |
|
15:00 | | Estudiantes Mérida | La Guaira |
|
16:30 | | Botafogo | Boavista SC |
|
18:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Monagas SC |
|
Lunes, 01/04/2024 | ||||
14:15 | | Portimonense | SC Braga |
|
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Universitario | Alianza Atlético |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | CR Flamengo | Nova Iguaçu |
|
17:30 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | Alianza Lima |
|
Jueves, 11/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Universitario |
|
Viernes, 12/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | La Guaira | Portuguesa FC |
|
17:00 | | Carabobo | Rayo Zuliano |
|
17:00 | | Monagas SC | Angostura FC |
|
17:00 | | Estudiantes Mérida | Zamora FC |
|
17:00 | | Metropolitanos | Caracas FC |
|
17:00 | | UCV | Deportivo Táchira |
|
17:00 | | Hermanos Colmenarez | Puerto Cabello |
|
Jueves, 18/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | UTC Cajamarca |
|
Viernes, 19/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Metropolitanos |
|
17:00 | | Caracas FC | UCV |
|
17:00 | | Deportivo Táchira | Carabobo |
|
17:00 | | Monagas SC | Zamora FC |
|
17:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Estudiantes Mérida |
|
17:00 | | Angostura FC | Hermanos Colmenarez |
|
17:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | La Guaira |
|
Jueves, 25/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Universitario | Comerciantes Unidos |
|
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Unión Comercio |
|
Viernes, 26/04/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | La Guaira | Deportivo Táchira |
|
17:00 | | Zamora FC | Portuguesa FC |
|
17:00 | | Carabobo | Caracas FC |
|
17:00 | | Estudiantes Mérida | Rayo Zuliano |
|
17:00 | | Metropolitanos | Angostura FC |
|
17:00 | | UCV | Puerto Cabello |
|
17:00 | | Hermanos Colmenarez | Monagas SC |
|
Jueves, 02/05/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
Jueves, 09/05/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Universitario | Sporting Cristal |
|
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Comerciantes Unidos |
|
Jueves, 16/05/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | U. César Vallejo |
|
Jueves, 23/05/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Universitario | CD Los Chankas |
|
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | AD Tarma |
|