Resultados de League One
League One | ||||
18/05/2024 09:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 09:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
08/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 14:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
07/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 14:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
04/05/2024 13:45 | ||||
04/05/2024 13:45 | TBC | - | TBC | |
03/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 14:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Barnsley | - | Northampton Town | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Derby County | - | Carlisle United | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Exeter City | - | Oxford United | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Fleetwood Town | - | Burton Albion | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Lincoln City | - | Portsmouth | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Peterborough United | - | Bolton Wanderers | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Port Vale | - | Cambridge United | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Reading | - | Blackpool | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Leyton Orient | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Stevenage | - | Cheltenham Town | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Wigan Athletic | - | Bristol Rovers | |
27/04/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 06:30 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Charlton Athletic | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | - | Barnsley | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Port Vale | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Peterborough United | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | - | Reading | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | - | Derby County | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | - | Wycombe Wanderers | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Shrewsbury Town | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Lincoln City | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Fleetwood Town | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Oxford United | - | Stevenage | |
20/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | - | Wigan Athletic | |
20/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 08:00 | Northampton Town | - | Exeter City | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | - | Reading | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Portsmouth | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | - | Charlton Athletic | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | - | Blackpool | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Bristol Rovers | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Derby County | - | Leyton Orient | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Northampton Town | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | - | Wigan Athletic | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Oxford United | - | Peterborough United | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | - | Exeter City | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Wycombe Wanderers | |
13/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | - | Burton Albion | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Peterborough United | - | Fleetwood Town | |
10/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
10/04/2024 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Derby County | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | - | Cambridge United | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Bolton Wanderers | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | - | Oxford United | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Barnsley | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | - | Stevenage | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Cheltenham Town | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | - | Carlisle United | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | - | Shrewsbury Town | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Reading | - | Lincoln City | |
06/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | - | Port Vale | |
02/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 14:00 | Portsmouth | - | Derby County | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | - | Wycombe Wanderers | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Reading | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Shrewsbury Town | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | - | Barnsley | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | - | Wigan Athletic | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | - | Lincoln City | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Stevenage | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Exeter City | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Peterborough United | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | - | Port Vale | |
01/04/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 09:00 | Oxford United | - | Fleetwood Town | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | - | Cambridge United | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Derby County | - | Blackpool | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | - | Charlton Athletic | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Cheltenham Town | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | - | Leyton Orient | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | - | Carlisle United | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | - | Bristol Rovers | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Reading | - | Northampton Town | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Oxford United | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | - | Bolton Wanderers | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | - | Burton Albion | |
29/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Portsmouth | |
23/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/04/2024 13:45 | Cambridge United | - | Wycombe Wanderers | |
23/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/04/2024 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | Peterborough United | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Shrewsbury Town | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Oxford United | - | Lincoln City | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Portsmouth | - | Barnsley | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Blackpool | - | Fleetwood Town | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Reading | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | - | Wigan Athletic | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Leyton Orient | - | Exeter City | |
23/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |
23/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 2 - 2 | Stevenage | |
23/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 5 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Reading | 4 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |
16/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 5 | Lincoln City | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 3 | Derby County | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 2 | Carlisle United | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 2 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Shrewsbury Town | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Reading | 1 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
09/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
13/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 14:00 | Peterborough United | 3 - 1 | Stevenage | |
12/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 14:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 5 - 0 | Oxford United | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Carlisle United | 2 - 3 | Barnsley | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Derby County | 2 - 1 | Reading | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Lincoln City | 6 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 3 | Exeter City | |
12/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
05/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | Charlton Athletic | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 3 | Reading | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 4 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Stevenage | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | Exeter City | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 4 | Barnsley | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Derby County | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 3 | Shrewsbury Town | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
24/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 06:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
23/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/02/2024 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 3 | Charlton Athletic | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 4 | Cambridge United | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 2 | Port Vale | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 0 | Stevenage | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 3 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Reading | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |
10/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
10/04/2024 13:45 | Peterborough United | - | Port Vale | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Burton Albion | 0 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Exeter City | 0 - 3 | Derby County | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Reading | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Leyton Orient | 4 - 3 | Northampton Town | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Oxford United | 4 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Cambridge United | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |
13/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 13:45 | Stevenage | 2 - 3 | Bristol Rovers | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | Stevenage | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | |
10/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 5 - 2 | Peterborough United | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 3 - 2 | Carlisle United | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 3 | Wigan Athletic | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 2 | Cambridge United | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |
03/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:30 | Oxford United | 1 - 1 | Reading | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 1 | Oxford United | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 4 | Bolton Wanderers | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury Town | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 3 | Stevenage | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Port Vale | - | Wycombe Wanderers | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | Carlisle United | |
09/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 13:45 | Stevenage | - | Barnsley | |
20/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 13:45 | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 2 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | Reading | |
20/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 14:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
15/01/2024 14:00 | ||||
15/01/2024 14:00 | Derby County | 3 - 2 | Burton Albion | |
13/01/2024 09:15 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:15 | Cambridge United | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Exeter City | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 3 | Oxford United | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | Peterborough United | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 3 | Leyton Orient | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | Stevenage | |
13/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Cambridge United | |
05/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 13:45 | Peterborough United | 5 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
27/02/2024 14:15 | ||||
27/02/2024 14:15 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Lincoln City | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
06/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:45 | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Reading | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Oxford United | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |
06/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
06/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
06/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 09:00 | Exeter City | 2 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
06/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 09:00 | Port Vale | 3 - 3 | Charlton Athletic | |
06/01/2024 06:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 06:30 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 3 | Derby County | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Carlisle United | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | Oxford United | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Derby County | 2 - 3 | Peterborough United | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Stevenage | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Reading | 3 - 2 | Exeter City | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
01/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
27/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 14:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Burton Albion | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 2 | Reading | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Oxford United | 2 - 3 | Derby County | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | |
29/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:45 | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Blackpool | |
29/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/12/2023 13:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | Cambridge United | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | Reading | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Barnsley | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 3 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
26/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |
26/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 07:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Stevenage | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 2 | Peterborough United | |
23/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |
22/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 13:45 | Cambridge United | 2 - 0 | Exeter City | |
21/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/12/2023 13:45 | Derby County | 3 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 2 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | Reading | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 3 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | |
16/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |
11/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/12/2023 14:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 2 | Stevenage | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | Cambridge United | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | Derby County | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | Oxford United | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Reading | 1 - 3 | Barnsley | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |
28/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 14:00 | Reading | 5 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Burton Albion | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Cambridge United | 0 - 3 | Lincoln City | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Oxford United | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | Peterborough United | |
28/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 7 - 0 | Exeter City | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | Cambridge United | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 4 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 4 | Blackpool | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | |
25/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Reading | |
16/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 13:45 | Burton Albion | - | Cheltenham Town | |
20/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 13:45 | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
06/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
06/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:45 | Exeter City | 2 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
06/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:45 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
30/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
30/01/2024 13:45 | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
23/01/2024 14:00 | ||||
23/01/2024 14:00 | Reading | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 3 | Northampton Town | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
16/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
16/01/2024 13:45 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
18/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
18/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 3 - 0 | Barnsley | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 0 | Exeter City | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 3 | Oxford United | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 2 | Reading | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Stevenage | |
11/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 06:00 | Peterborough United | 5 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 4 | Peterborough United | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 3 - 1 | Derby County | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
24/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 14:00 | Reading | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | Stevenage | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Carlisle United | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Derby County | 2 - 0 | Exeter City | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Lincoln City | 3 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Northampton Town | 2 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |
24/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 4 | Bolton Wanderers | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 4 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 4 - 0 | Reading | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |
05/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 13:45 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Derby County | 1 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
27/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |
12/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 14:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |
02/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | |
07/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
07/11/2023 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Stevenage | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion | |
09/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/10/2023 14:00 | Burton Albion | 2 - 1 | Cambridge United | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 3 | Carlisle United | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | Derby County | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 4 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 1 | Reading | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
07/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
07/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 06:30 | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
21/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/11/2023 13:45 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 3 | Derby County | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 2 | Stevenage | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Burton Albion | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Cambridge United | 0 - 4 | Barnsley | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Carlisle United | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | 4 - 1 | Exeter City | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Northampton Town | 3 - 1 | Reading | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
03/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 13:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 2 | Northampton Town | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Reading | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 3 | Oxford United | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 1 | Reading | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 4 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 2 | Derby County | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | Exeter City | |
23/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 3 | Oxford United | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | Carlisle United | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | Cambridge United | |
16/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | |
07/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 14:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
07/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
07/11/2023 13:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |
01/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
01/11/2023 13:45 | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 3 | Blackpool | |
31/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:45 | Derby County | 4 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
31/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:45 | Lincoln City | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |
31/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:45 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 3 | Charlton Athletic | |
31/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
19/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 13:45 | Barnsley | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | |
19/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 13:45 | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
19/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 13:45 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Burton Albion | |
09/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
09/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | Carlisle United | |
04/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
04/09/2023 14:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | Reading | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Derby County | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 2 - 1 | Reading | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 3 - 0 | Blackpool | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 2 - 4 | Derby County | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
26/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | Oxford United | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 2 | Exeter City | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 3 | Port Vale | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Stevenage | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |
19/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
19/08/2023 06:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 06:30 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 4 | Wigan Athletic | |
15/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |
15/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:00 | Reading | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | Stevenage | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Carlisle United | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Derby County | 1 - 2 | Oxford United | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Northampton Town | 2 - 2 | Lincoln City | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion | |
15/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 3 | Derby County | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 3 | Bolton Wanderers | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 4 | Portsmouth | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Lincoln City | 3 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 0 | Carlisle United | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Reading | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Stevenage | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
12/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 09:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Barnsley | 7 - 0 | Port Vale | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Cambridge United | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Derby County | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | Stevenage | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Reading | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
05/08/2023 09:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 09:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 3 | Exeter City |