Resultados de Copa MX
Copa MX | ||||
04/11/2020 20:36 | ||||
04/11/2020 20:36 | Monterrey | 1 - 1 | Tijuana | |
21/10/2020 21:06 | ||||
21/10/2020 21:06 | Tijuana | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |
11/03/2020 21:00 | ||||
11/03/2020 21:00 | Monterrey | 2 - 0 | Juárez | |
10/03/2020 21:00 | ||||
10/03/2020 21:00 | Toluca | 3 - 4 | Tijuana | |
04/03/2020 21:00 | ||||
04/03/2020 21:00 | Juárez | 2 - 0 | Monterrey | |
03/03/2020 21:00 | ||||
03/03/2020 21:00 | Tijuana | 3 - 0 | Toluca | |
19/02/2020 21:10 | ||||
19/02/2020 21:10 | Juárez | 3 - 0 | Dorados | |
19/02/2020 19:00 | ||||
19/02/2020 19:00 | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |
18/02/2020 21:10 | ||||
18/02/2020 21:10 | Toluca | 5 - 1 | Pachuca | |
18/02/2020 19:00 | ||||
18/02/2020 19:00 | Morelia | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | |
12/02/2020 21:00 | ||||
12/02/2020 21:00 | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Juárez | |
12/02/2020 19:00 | ||||
12/02/2020 19:00 | Pachuca | 2 - 2 | Toluca | |
11/02/2020 21:00 | ||||
11/02/2020 21:00 | Tijuana | 3 - 1 | Morelia | |
11/02/2020 19:00 | ||||
11/02/2020 19:00 | Santos Laguna | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |
29/01/2020 21:10 | ||||
29/01/2020 21:10 | Monterrey | 3 - 0 | Celaya | |
29/01/2020 21:10 | ||||
29/01/2020 21:10 | Juárez | 3 - 1 | Querétaro | |
29/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
29/01/2020 19:00 | Morelia | 3 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | |
29/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
29/01/2020 19:00 | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |
28/01/2020 21:10 | ||||
28/01/2020 21:10 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara | |
28/01/2020 21:10 | ||||
28/01/2020 21:10 | Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | |
28/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
28/01/2020 19:00 | Toluca | 3 - 2 | Atlas | |
28/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
28/01/2020 19:00 | Pachuca | 3 - 1 | Venados | |
22/01/2020 21:00 | ||||
22/01/2020 21:00 | Atlas | 2 - 1 | Toluca | |
22/01/2020 21:00 | ||||
22/01/2020 21:00 | Santos Laguna | 4 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | |
22/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
22/01/2020 19:00 | Celaya | 3 - 4 | Monterrey | |
22/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
22/01/2020 19:00 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 4 - 1 | Morelia | |
21/01/2020 21:00 | ||||
21/01/2020 21:00 | Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Dorados | |
21/01/2020 21:00 | ||||
21/01/2020 21:00 | Atlético San Luis | 0 - 1 | Tijuana | |
21/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
21/01/2020 19:00 | Querétaro | 3 - 2 | Juárez | |
21/01/2020 19:00 | ||||
21/01/2020 19:00 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |
06/11/2019 21:00 | ||||
06/11/2019 21:00 | Santos Laguna | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | |
06/11/2019 19:00 | ||||
06/11/2019 19:00 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |
06/11/2019 19:00 | ||||
06/11/2019 19:00 | Pachuca | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |
05/11/2019 21:00 | ||||
05/11/2019 21:00 | Monterrey | 6 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | |
05/11/2019 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2019 20:00 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Venados | |
05/11/2019 19:00 | ||||
05/11/2019 19:00 | Puebla | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
05/11/2019 19:00 | ||||
05/11/2019 19:00 | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Veracruz | |
23/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
23/10/2019 21:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 1 | Puebla | |
23/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
23/10/2019 21:00 | Atlético Zacatepec | 0 - 3 | Pachuca | |
23/10/2019 19:00 | ||||
23/10/2019 19:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Monterrey | |
22/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
22/10/2019 21:00 | Tijuana | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
22/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
22/10/2019 21:00 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Necaxa | |
22/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
22/10/2019 21:00 | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 4 | Santos Laguna | |
22/10/2019 19:00 | ||||
22/10/2019 19:00 | Veracruz | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
13/10/2019 12:00 | ||||
13/10/2019 12:00 | Potros UAEM | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |
02/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
02/10/2019 21:00 | Juárez | 1 - 0 | Atlante | |
02/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
02/10/2019 21:00 | Querétaro | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | |
02/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
02/10/2019 21:00 | Atlético San Luis | 0 - 4 | Pumas UNAM | |
02/10/2019 18:10 | ||||
02/10/2019 18:10 | Toluca | 2 - 0 | Veracruz | |
01/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
01/10/2019 21:00 | Puebla | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |
01/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
01/10/2019 21:00 | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | |
01/10/2019 19:00 | ||||
01/10/2019 19:00 | Celaya | 1 - 2 | Dorados | |
01/10/2019 19:00 | ||||
01/10/2019 19:00 | Atlas | 2 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | |
07/09/2019 19:00 | ||||
07/09/2019 19:00 | Alebrijes | 1 - 4 | Toluca | |
04/09/2019 21:00 | ||||
04/09/2019 21:00 | Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | |
04/09/2019 19:00 | ||||
04/09/2019 19:00 | Venados | 1 - 2 | Juárez | |
04/09/2019 19:00 | ||||
04/09/2019 19:00 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | Tijuana | |
04/09/2019 19:00 | ||||
04/09/2019 19:00 | Necaxa | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
03/09/2019 21:00 | ||||
03/09/2019 21:00 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 1 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
03/09/2019 21:00 | ||||
03/09/2019 21:00 | Potros UAEM | 0 - 2 | Atlético San Luis | |
03/09/2019 19:00 | ||||
03/09/2019 19:00 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
12/10/2019 21:00 | ||||
12/10/2019 21:00 | Veracruz | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |
13/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 21:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |
13/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 21:00 | Atlante | 0 - 2 | Juárez | |
13/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 21:00 | Necaxa | 2 - 2 | Dorados | |
13/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 21:00 | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 0 | Potros UAEM | |
13/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 21:00 | Pachuca | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | |
13/08/2019 19:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 19:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | |
13/08/2019 19:00 | ||||
13/08/2019 19:00 | Querétaro | 3 - 2 | Tijuana | |
11/10/2019 20:00 | ||||
11/10/2019 20:00 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 1 - 2 | Monterrey | |
07/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
07/08/2019 21:00 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Celaya | |
07/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
07/08/2019 21:00 | Atlético San Luis | 3 - 1 | Potros UAEM | |
07/08/2019 19:00 | ||||
07/08/2019 19:00 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |
06/08/2019 21:06 | ||||
06/08/2019 21:06 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | Querétaro | |
06/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
06/08/2019 21:00 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |
06/08/2019 21:00 | ||||
06/08/2019 21:00 | Juárez | 1 - 1 | Venados | |
06/08/2019 19:00 | ||||
06/08/2019 19:00 | Atlético Zacatepec | 3 - 2 | Atlas | |
31/07/2019 21:00 | ||||
31/07/2019 21:00 | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | |
31/07/2019 21:00 | ||||
31/07/2019 21:00 | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | |
31/07/2019 19:00 | ||||
31/07/2019 19:00 | Toluca | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | |
30/07/2019 21:06 | ||||
30/07/2019 21:06 | Atlas | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |
30/07/2019 21:00 | ||||
30/07/2019 21:00 | Tijuana | 2 - 0 | Querétaro | |
30/07/2019 19:00 | ||||
30/07/2019 19:00 | Venados | 4 - 1 | Atlante | |
30/07/2019 19:00 | ||||
30/07/2019 19:00 | Santos Laguna | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT |